Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Wang (Northbrook, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | C-32 | Braedon Mcintyre | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 32 | Adam Memije | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | 64 | Gianni Russo | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-Q | Richard Zhang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-QQ | Milo Pizzini | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | C-16 | Will Geske | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 16 | Andrey Semin | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | 32 | Vincent Terekhin | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | SO-F | Evan Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | SO-S | David Liu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | W-Q | Atticus Kim | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | 16 | William McEwan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s L5 Patriots Open | C-Q | John C Wentzell | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s L5 Patriots Open | Q | Nathan Hernandez | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s L5 Patriots Open | 16 | Ty Schneider | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | B-64 | Alex Liu | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | C-128 | Max Yakovlev | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 256 | Aaditt Rishi | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Wildcat Smash | F | Stanton Okesson | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Wildcat Smash | S | Dylan Wallace | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Wildcat Smash | Q | TD Hilliard | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Wildcat Smash | 16 | Brendon Kang | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Summer Open | C-Q | Milo Holleb | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Summer Open | C-QQ | Lucas Barash | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Wildcat Summer Open | 16 | Finn Pollard | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16Q | Matthew Sikorski | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 | Cody Gray | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | P1-F | Charles Ma | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R4 | Neelan Gandhi | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 | Landon Vens | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 | Finnegan Keenan | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 | Oscar Bubel | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-QQ | Dashiell Smith | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-16 | Max Manoshin | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 16 | Christopher Ackerman | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 | Zuhayr Khan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 | Nathan Lee | W | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NE-S | Alex Borbiu | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 16 | Aditya Nayak | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NE-Q | Luke Zhang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 | Patrick Wang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 | Ashwin Ramachandran | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 3RD | Landon Vens | L | 2-4 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S | Ronin Spahn | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q | Matteo Mejia | L | 4-3 2-4 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 | Evan Kaufman | W | 3-4 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-Q | William McEwan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | C-16 | Aneesh Mirmira | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 16 | Abel Jackson | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eau Claire, WI | 32 | Raiden Chen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | C-Q | Nicholas Marringa | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | Q | Matthew Sikorski | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | 16 | Jake Zheng | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | 32 | Maxwell Paape | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | Q | Barry Zhu | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | 16 | AIDEN QIAN | W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | 32 | Akhil Matham | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | C-S | Maksim Hristov | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | C-Q | Kiyan Alsikafi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | C-16 | Alex Borbiu | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | C-16Q | Shane Hand | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | C-32 | Finnegan Keenan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | 32 | Luca Sevim | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 3RD | Diego Pesciotta | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | S | Brice Vincent Baisa | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | Q | Nhylan Westmoreland | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 16 | Hunter Jones | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | 32 | James Stangle | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Braedon Mcintyre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Memije | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16s Level 4 Open | ||
12/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gianni Russo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Richard Zhang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Milo Pizzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Will Geske | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Andrey Semin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 14's | ||
10/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Vincent Terekhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/18/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/17/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Atticus Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St.Louis, MO; USTA Dominant Duo Team Event BG14 | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William McEwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16s L5 Patriots Open | ||
09/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John C Wentzell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16s L5 Patriots Open | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nathan Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16s L5 Patriots Open | ||
09/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ty Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | B-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alex Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Yakovlev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaditt Rishi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Stanton Okesson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Dylan Wallace | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
TD Hilliard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Wildcat Smash | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brendon Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Milo Holleb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/17/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Barash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Finn Pollard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Matthew Sikorski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cody Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/19/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Charles Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Neelan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Landon Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Finnegan Keenan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oscar Bubel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dashiell Smith | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Manoshin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Ackerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zuhayr Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CDTA B16s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Nathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aditya Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NE-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashwin Ramachandran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 4-1 |
Landon Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ronin Spahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 4-3 |
Matteo Mejia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH - Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-4 4-1 4-3 |
Evan Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William McEwan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aneesh Mirmira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Abel Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eau Claire, WI | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raiden Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Marringa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matthew Sikorski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jake Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B 14's | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Paape | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Barry Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
AIDEN QIAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Akhil Matham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Maksim Hristov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kiyan Alsikafi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shane Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Finnegan Keenan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys'14s Level 3 Closed | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Luca Sevim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Pesciotta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brice Vincent Baisa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nhylan Westmoreland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Boys 14s Singles | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap