Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dean Jackson (Trumbull, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | C-QQ | Aditya Jay Singh | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | 16 | Ryan McConnon | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R3 | Edward Danziger | L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R2 | Hugo Vohmann | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | R1 | Devin Kelly | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | C-Q | Morgan Rich | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 16 | Tanner Oberg | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | C-16 | Joshua Dolinsky | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | 32 | Antanas Daugis | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | F | Nate Samelson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | S | Henry Iwaschuk | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | Q | Benjamin Glassman | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | 16 | Benjamin Wu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | James Lee | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Nate Samelson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 32 | Corey Lu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD | Davis Sansonetti | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | S | Alberto Cutone | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Ethan Tran | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Darius Jin | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | C-Q | Reuben Guss | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | 16 | Jeffrey Horky | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16 | Parker Feng | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 16 | Tomas Grygalis | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 | Michael Lorenzetti | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | Q | Liam Chartrand | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 16 | Reuben Guss | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 32 | James Wolff | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q | Owen Hecker | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 | Arvind Rajarajan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | Q | Viktor Zima | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 16 | Felipe Bruzaferro | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 32 | Sam Schepens | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | C-16 | Sam Schepens | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | 32 | Ty Perry | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R3 | Diego Lebrija | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R2 | Ethan Schamberg | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | R1 | Andrew Seehusen | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Daniel Linev | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Matthew Maniatty | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Intensity: BG 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Davis Sansonetti | W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | C-16 | Jack Reis | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | 32 | Evan Lee | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Bryce Leiberman | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Nate Samelson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Alexander Lewis | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys and Girls 12s and 14s Championships (Draw Format) | S | Benjamin Gottlieb | L | 6-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys and Girls 12s and 14s Championships (Draw Format) | Q | Aleko Vergakis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys and Girls 12s and 14s Championships (Draw Format) | 3RD | Milo Pizzini | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity: Boys and Girls 12s and 14s Championships (Draw Format) | 16 | Anthony Abbott | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 14's | C-16 | Ethan De Los Reyes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 14's | 16 | MARTI SARQUELLA | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 14's | 32 | Edward Danziger | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Aademy Challenger B14 (16 draw) | C-Q | Dylan Pai | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Innovators Aademy Challenger B14 (16 draw) | 16 | Ryan Truta | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aditya Jay Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 16's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan McConnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Edward Danziger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hugo Vohmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Indoor Boys and Girls 14’s & 16’s (Round Robin) | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Devin Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Morgan Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tanner Oberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Joshua Dolinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT BOYS 14 OPEN CHAMPS | ||
09/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Antanas Daugis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nate Samelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Henry Iwaschuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Glassman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: Boys & Girls 16's Summer Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nate Samelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Corey Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Davis Sansonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alberto Cutone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Darius Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Reuben Guss | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Horky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Parker Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tomas Grygalis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Lorenzetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Liam Chartrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reuben Guss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Wolff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen Hecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arvind Rajarajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Viktor Zima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Felipe Bruzaferro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Schepens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Schepens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ty Perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Diego Lebrija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Schamberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: Boys & Girls 12's, 14's (Round Robin) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Andrew Seehusen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: BG 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Linev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: BG 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matthew Maniatty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: BG 16's & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Davis Sansonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jack Reis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Boys 14's | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Evan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Bryce Leiberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nate Samelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
02/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: Boys and Girls 12s and 14s Championships (Draw Format) | ||
02/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Benjamin Gottlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: Boys and Girls 12s and 14s Championships (Draw Format) | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aleko Vergakis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity: Boys and Girls 12s and 14s Championships (Draw Format) | ||
02/04/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Milo Pizzini | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Intensity: Boys and Girls 12s and 14s Championships (Draw Format) | ||
02/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anthony Abbott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 14's | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan De Los Reyes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 14's | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
MARTI SARQUELLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 14's | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Edward Danziger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Aademy Challenger B14 (16 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Pai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Aademy Challenger B14 (16 draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Truta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap