Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dean Jackson (Trumbull, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Wisehaven - VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q | Justin Barrett | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Wisehaven - VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Kaiser Zhao | W | 6-0 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | F | Hudson Bonetti | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | S | Edward Danziger | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q | Aleko Vergakis | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 | Arnav Vyas | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Madison: BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Trey Dodd | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Madison: BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jack Sieg | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Madison: BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Ethan Hass | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | 32 | MARTI SARQUELLA | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | C-F | Tejus Ranadive | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Branford BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Sebastian Palmer | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Branford BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Mathias Schalper | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Branford BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Edward Danziger | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | F | Parker Schultz | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | S | Davis Sansonetti | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | Q | Gunter Weldon | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | 16 | Viktor Zima | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | C-Q | Tomas Kharabadze | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | Q | Ryan McConnon | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Madison Racquet Club BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | 16 | Jonathan Shavelsky | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | C-16Q | Charles Martin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 32 | Ryan McConnon | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s | 32 | Jonathan Youn | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Luke Levanat | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | 32 | Trey Dodd | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | F | Sharan Manick | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | S | Alexander Scudder | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | Q | Peter Bahr | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-S | James Lee | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-Q | Yinjia Li | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | C-16 | Collin Hwang | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 16 | Noah Richer | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | 32 | Alonso Berry | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Preet Dave | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Rhys Hack | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | Q | Noah Richer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | 16 | Vinay satyaph | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | 32 | Connor Krow | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Mathias Schalper | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Rohak Gulia | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Lucas Llovera | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Alexander Scudder | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Terrence Moy | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Myles Nichols | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Miguel Londono | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Mitchell Byrne | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Kabir Kaushal | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central BG 16's (Draw Format) | S | Jameson Davis | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central BG 16's (Draw Format) | Q | Samuel Kaufman | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central BG 16's (Draw Format) | 16 | Sriram Jetty | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Draw Format) | S | Joaquin Urrutia | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Draw Format) | Q | Torin Davis | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity Boys 14s (Draw Format) | 16 | Preet Dave | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | C-16 | Noah Richer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | 32 | Morgan Rich | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Wisehaven - VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Justin Barrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Wisehaven - VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 5-2 |
Kaiser Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hudson Bonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Edward Danziger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aleko Vergakis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Guilford L6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arnav Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Trey Dodd | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Madison: BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jack Sieg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison: BG 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ethan Hass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
MARTI SARQUELLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | ||
10/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tejus Ranadive | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Branford BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sebastian Palmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Branford BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Mathias Schalper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Branford BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Edward Danziger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Parker Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Davis Sansonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gunter Weldon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Viktor Zima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Kharabadze | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Madison Racquet Club BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ryan McConnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison Racquet Club BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathan Shavelsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charles Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ryan McConnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jonathan Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Levanat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield Boys 16s, Girls 12s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Trey Dodd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sharan Manick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Scudder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millpond Junior Champs: BG 16s, 18s (Draw Format) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Bahr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
James Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yinjia Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Collin Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England Junior Sectionals | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alonso Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rhys Hack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower Park L6 BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
CHARALAMPOS DIMOU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vinay satyaph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EHTC Boys 14s Singles/Doubles | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mathias Schalper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rohak Gulia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Outdoor Opener BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Lucas Llovera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Scudder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Terrence Moy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Madison BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Myles Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Miguel Londono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Mitchell Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Round Robin) | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kabir Kaushal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jameson Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samuel Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sriram Jetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Draw Format) | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joaquin Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Draw Format) | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Torin Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity Boys 14s (Draw Format) | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Preet Dave | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Richer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC +16) | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Morgan Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap