Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dennis Katelevsky (Pleasantville, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Hardscrabble Holiday Challenger | S | Andrew Zielinski | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Hardscrabble Holiday Challenger | Q | Mateo Gil | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 December Open at Hardscrabble | Q | Ike Rothman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 12,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Takoda Story Danziger | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Challenger | Q | ebby laitala | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Challenger | 16 | Maxentius Lee | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | 32 | Aron Martin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Opener | S | Everett Rosenbloom | L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Opener | Q | James Wolff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Opener | 16 | Henry Groves | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle October Open | 16 | Aidan Hirsch | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Fall Open | S | Robert Jacob | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Fall Open | Q | Christopher Drake | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Fall Open | 16 | Cameron Lau | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chelsea Piers Fall Classic 12 L7 | RR | Ethan Schamberg | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chelsea Piers Fall Classic 12 L7 | RR | Bryan Li | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chelsea Piers Fall Classic 12 L7 | RR | Spencer Elliot | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble September Open | C-Q | Myles McKenna | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Callum McCracken | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Brady Friesen | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 July Nike Open at Hardscrabble | Q | Jackson Pastel | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Trey Dodd | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Nike Open at Hardscrabble | S | Alexander Salib | L | 3-5 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Nike Open at Hardscrabble | Q | Henry Moody | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Rockland Spring Open | F | Rajveer Dharkar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Early Summer Open | S | Rowan Salemi | L | 2-4 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Early Summer Open | Q | Henry Moody | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club June Open | 16 | Soma Nishioka | L | 2-4 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | Q | Ethan De Los Reyes | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | 16 | Ryan Truta | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Late Spring Open | 16 | Haruki Imafuku | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Alexander Salib | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Eitan Rosen | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Longshore 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Emerald Charles | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | 16 | Ethan De Los Reyes | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | 32 | Darren Luzzi | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble April Open | Q | Ethan De Los Reyes | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble April Open | 16 | Alexander Lewis | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Early Spring Open | Q | Abel Jackson | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Early Spring Open | 16 | Henry Moody | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle April Open | 16 | Jack Reis | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Early Spring Open | S | Robert Jacob | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Early Spring Open | Q | Nate Berman | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Late Winter Open | Q | Marcus Throop | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Hardscrabble Late Winter Open | 16 | Alexander Lewis | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Brody Bickerton | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Michael Wu | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Olaf Sniegucki | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | 16 | Alexander Lerman | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Brody Bickerton | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Kota Takebuchi | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | RR | Andrew Soussa | W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
L1B Hardscrabble Holiday Challenger | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Zielinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Hardscrabble Holiday Challenger | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mateo Gil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 December Open at Hardscrabble | ||
12/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ike Rothman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 12,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Takoda Story Danziger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Challenger | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ebby laitala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Challenger | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxentius Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Westchester Tennis Center Challenger | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aron Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Opener | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Everett Rosenbloom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Opener | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Wolff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor November Opener | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Henry Groves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle October Open | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Aidan Hirsch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Robert Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Fall Open | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Christopher Drake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Fall Open | ||
10/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Cameron Lau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chelsea Piers Fall Classic 12 L7 | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ethan Schamberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chelsea Piers Fall Classic 12 L7 | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bryan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chelsea Piers Fall Classic 12 L7 | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Spencer Elliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble September Open | ||
09/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Myles McKenna | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Callum McCracken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club of Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brady Friesen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 July Nike Open at Hardscrabble | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jackson Pastel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Trey Dodd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Nike Open at Hardscrabble | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Salib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Nike Open at Hardscrabble | ||
07/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Henry Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Rockland Spring Open | ||
06/29/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rajveer Dharkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Early Summer Open | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 4-0 |
Rowan Salemi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Early Summer Open | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Henry Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club June Open | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 4-2 |
Soma Nishioka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Ethan De Los Reyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | ||
05/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ryan Truta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Club Late Spring Open | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Haruki Imafuku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alexander Salib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Eitan Rosen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longshore 12,14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Emerald Charles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ethan De Los Reyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle May Open | ||
05/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Darren Luzzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble April Open | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Ethan De Los Reyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble April Open | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexander Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Early Spring Open | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Abel Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Early Spring Open | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Henry Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Sportime Lake Isle April Open | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Reis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Early Spring Open | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Robert Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Early Spring Open | ||
03/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Nate Berman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Late Winter Open | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Marcus Throop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Hardscrabble Late Winter Open | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Brody Bickerton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Michael Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull 10's Tournaments (awards stars and trophies) | ||
03/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Olaf Sniegucki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Green L1 CourtSense at Bogota | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Alexander Lerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Brody Bickerton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kota Takebuchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Trumbull Racquet 10's Tournament (awards stars and trophies) | ||
01/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Andrew Soussa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap