Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dennis Oliveira Jr (Coral Springs, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | C-S | Luca Benaibbouche | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | 16 | Christopher Katsiyianis | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | 32 | Noah Conti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | C-Q | Mariana Calvillo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 | Kartick Gusain | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | C-S | Jacob Gailey | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | C-Q | Howland Wu | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | 32 | Adam Bennett | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | 16 | Julian Fente | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | C-R1 | Yanni Anagnostopoulos | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | Q | Diar Amanbek | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Santiago Delgado | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | S | Austin Taco | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | Q | William Mccartney | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Classic | 16 | David Campagna | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | S | Lucca Freitas | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | Q | Horace-John Stewart | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | Q | Max Freedman | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | 16 | Damian Tabuteau | W | 6-4 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | 16 | Ethan D'Souza | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | 32 | Ross Johnson | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | NO-S | Sam Govina | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | NW-F | Everett McMullen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | Q | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | 16 | VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | C-F | Bernard Muszynski | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | C-S | Dominic Loayza | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | C-Q | matthias murrle | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | 32 | Marcelo Smashey | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | 16 | Aoi Umezawa | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | 32 | Shyaam Shanmugam | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | 16 | Brayden Amey | L | 6-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | 32 | Zachary Cooper | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S | Conor Reeser | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Jackson Mactaggart | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q | Lucca Freitas | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 | Christopher Rodriguez | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | C-Q | Benjamin Mann | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | 32 | Keane Chambers | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | C-R1 | Akhil Nimmagadda | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | Q | Brayden Amey | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | 16 | Jesse Kyle Sebaoun | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | Q | Luigi Arias | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 16 | Lucas Turcanu | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | 32 | Dominic Loayza | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Miami Junior Cup | Q | Gabriel Cottone | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Miami Junior Cup | 16 | Everette Minshew | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Miami Junior Cup | 32 | Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | C-S | Noah Chapman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | C-Q | Oleksandr Khacherashvili | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | 16 | Asher Cohen | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-F | Shyaam Shanmugam | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-S | Maximo Lopina | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 64 | Zachary Cooper | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | RR | Kevin Russell | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | RR | Noah Chapman | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luca Benaibbouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christopher Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Conti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Holiday Championships Level 6 | ||
12/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mariana Calvillo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oaces Tennis Level 6 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kartick Gusain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Gailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Howland Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane NTRP/ Open Harvest Classic Designated | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adam Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julian Fente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTC Fall Brawl Level 7 | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yanni Anagnostopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Diar Amanbek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santiago Delgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Austin Taco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Mccartney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Classic | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
David Campagna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucca Freitas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Freedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 7 Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-1 |
Damian Tabuteau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ethan D'Souza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Mid Summer Classic Level 7 | ||
07/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ross Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/30/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Govina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/30/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Everett McMullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
VINCENT MOISES ADANTE HENAO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Bernard Muszynski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dominic Loayza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
matthias murrle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships (Green Ball Qualifier) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Marcelo Smashey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aoi Umezawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Sun & Fun Championships Level 7 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Shyaam Shanmugam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Brayden Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Summer Slam Level 7 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zachary Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Conor Reeser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jackson Mactaggart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucca Freitas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Christopher Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keane Chambers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Masters Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Akhil Nimmagadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brayden Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall Tennis Training Championships Level 7 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jesse Kyle Sebaoun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Luigi Arias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Turcanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David Park Junior Championship Level 7 | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dominic Loayza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gabriel Cottone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Everette Minshew | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jayven Andrew Ryan Jean Baptiste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
03/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Chapman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oleksandr Khacherashvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Asher Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shyaam Shanmugam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Maximo Lopina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Zachary Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kevin Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 8 Winter Rookie Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Chapman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap