Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Diego Belfort (Doral, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Andrei Leonov | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Graham Hadesman | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Renzo Fassioli | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | F | Francisco Montana | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | S | Uladzislau Tarasevich | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | Q | Mark Slavkin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 | Yan Simon Matschi | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
In the Zone Level 6 | Q | Luca Hotze | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
In the Zone Level 6 | C-Q | Yan Simon Matschi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-S | Andre Brilliant | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-Q | Javier Ribas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | 16 | Yan Simon Matschi | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-F | Alexander Lake | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | C-R2 | Reubin Williams | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S | Eric Berenblit | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q | Rohan Bongu | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 3RD | David Burns | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Dominic Arnel | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Christopher Jirout | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | C-F | Rodolfo Arreygue Chavez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | C-S | Stefan Hartmann | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | C-Q | Keon Howard | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | C-R2 | Ericson Lantigua | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | 64 | David Poole | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | C-R3 | David Ruiz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | S | Andres Escalona | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | Q | Adler Germinal | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 | Christopher Bogelin | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 32 | Jack Bond | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | S | Logan Haga | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | Q | Bryce Goff | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | 16 | Marko Railic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | Q | Jorge Pastor Arrieta | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Championships | 16 | Gavin Browne Jr | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | F | Martin Cabrera | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | S | Jorge Pastor Arrieta | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | SERGIO DELGADILLO | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Alessandro Paz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | alexey timokhine | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 | Ty Rothchild | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 | Igor Vishnevskij | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Luca Hotze | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | C-F | David Riabko | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | C-S | Nikita Filatov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kendall March Level 7 | Q | Jay Nemec | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | F | Antoine Hernandez | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | S | JEAN-AKKIE INOUE | W | 6-2 5-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q | Sebastian Rondon | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Francisco Montana | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 | Dominic Arnel | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | NICOLAS PINZON | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Charlie Cowan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | F | Greyson Williams | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | S | Alexander Lake | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | 16 | Noe Bonnefoy | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | Q | Antoine Hernandez | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | S | David Green | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | Q | JEAN-AKKIE INOUE | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 | Juan Marin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | Q | Akhil Kancherla | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | 16 | Mario Diaz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrei Leonov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Graham Hadesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Renzo Fassioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Francisco Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Uladzislau Tarasevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Fall Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mark Slavkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Yan Simon Matschi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luca Hotze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Yan Simon Matschi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andre Brilliant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Javier Ribas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Yan Simon Matschi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Alexander Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reubin Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Eric Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rohan Bongu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
David Burns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dominic Arnel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Jirout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Rodolfo Arreygue Chavez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Stefan Hartmann | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Keon Howard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ericson Lantigua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Poole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Open Championships at Flamingo Park ($1500 TOTAL PRIZE MONEY GUARANTEE) | ||
07/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | David Ruiz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andres Escalona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Adler Germinal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Christopher Bogelin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Bond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Logan Haga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bryce Goff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Marko Railic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jorge Pastor Arrieta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Gavin Browne Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Martin Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jorge Pastor Arrieta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
SERGIO DELGADILLO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alessandro Paz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
alexey timokhine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ty Rothchild | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Igor Vishnevskij | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luca Hotze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Riabko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nikita Filatov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kendall March Level 7 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jay Nemec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Antoine Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-0 |
JEAN-AKKIE INOUE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sebastian Rondon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Francisco Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dominic Arnel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
NICOLAS PINZON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Cowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Greyson Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Noe Bonnefoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis Level 7 @ Tamiami | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Antoine Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
David Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
JEAN-AKKIE INOUE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Juan Marin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Akhil Kancherla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Winter Level 7 Classic | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mario Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap