Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Divyam Bansal (Pearland, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3Q | Eli Brewer | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R2 | PATRICK NGUYEN | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Joseph Wilkanowski | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Jackson Harwell | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Kosta Zrnic | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Grant Lothringer | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Carlos Canepa Jr | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG November Junior Open (Jr) | S | Braeden Ho | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG November Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Grant Mckenzie | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG November Junior Open (Jr) | 16 | Noah Daniel | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-S | Noah Deluna | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NW-F | Benjamin Zhou | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q | Matthew Gavrilov | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 | Andrew Chang | W | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | F | John Schleider | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | S | Christopher Sailor | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | Q | Isaac Whitley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | 16 | Kai Lupo | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | Q | PATRICK NGUYEN | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | 16 | Russell Li | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3 | Louis Cloud | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Tyler Stewart | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Ryan Mouakket | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Arsal Farooq | W | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Max Platt | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament - Boys' 14 | 64 | Pablo Dale | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament - Boys' 14 | C-R1 | Nickolay Marakhtanov | L | 6-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | F | Ryan Koth | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | S | Kyle Totorica | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | Q | Samuel Kunau | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | John Marshall | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Reid Staples | L | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Abilene Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Chiraag Kambalimath | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4 | Tyler Stewart | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R4Q | Kevin Ho | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | C-R3 | Max Platt | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 | Zachery Foster | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 64 | Carlos Canepa Jr | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 128 | Conrad Li | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Luke Hudson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Trenton Bui | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F | Sachchit Sivaram | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S | Carlos Canepa Jr | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Stephen Sieckmann | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | Q | Daniel Gill | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | C-S | Daniel Gill | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCF | Jasraj Sethi | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS | Arjun Bellamkonda | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Jered Wilson | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Ramiro Garcia-Agreda | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | C-S | Pablo Dale | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | C-Q | Wyatt Wright | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | C-R2 | Nicolas Martinez | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | 32 | Savan Chhabra | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | C-R1 | Jackson Fenton | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-S | Benjamin Zhou | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NW-F | Sherwin Rasekh | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q | Matthew Gavrilov | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 | Alex Rodriguez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Arjun Bellamkonda | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Andrew Chang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eli Brewer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
PATRICK NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joseph Wilkanowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Harwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/20/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kosta Zrnic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grant Lothringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Carlos Canepa Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by TSG November Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/06/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Braeden Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by TSG November Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Grant Mckenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by TSG November Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Daniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/16/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Noah Deluna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/16/2016 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Benjamin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Gavrilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-1 | Andrew Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | ||
10/02/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
John Schleider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | ||
10/01/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Christopher Sailor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isaac Whitley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Open (Jr) | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kai Lupo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
PATRICK NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by TSG September Junior Open (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Russell Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Louis Cloud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tyler Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Ryan Mouakket | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Arsal Farooq | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bob Faulkner Super Championship Junior Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Max Platt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament - Boys' 14 | ||
08/02/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pablo Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Warm Up Tournament - Boys' 14 | ||
08/02/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Nickolay Marakhtanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Koth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Totorica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Kunau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
07/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
John Marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-1 |
Reid Staples | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chiraag Kambalimath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Kevin Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Platt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zachery Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-0 | Carlos Canepa Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capsher Texas Grand Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Conrad Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Hudson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Tennis Association Super Championship Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/21/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Trenton Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/24/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sachchit Sivaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/24/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carlos Canepa Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stephen Sieckmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Gill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Roddick Series Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
04/02/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Gill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/14/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jasraj Sethi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/13/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arjun Bellamkonda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Jered Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ramiro Garcia-Agreda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Pablo Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wyatt Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nicolas Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Savan Chhabra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 2) | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Jackson Fenton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/07/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/07/2016 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sherwin Rasekh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Matthew Gavrilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arjun Bellamkonda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap