Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Drew Sharon (Philadelphia, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | Q | Noah Sicouri | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | 16 | Philip Georgiev | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 31st-August 2nd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | C-SQ | Rikky Sanjeev | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 31st-August 2nd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | Q | Jacob Duran | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 3rd/4th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | F | Jackson Carey | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 3rd/4th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | S | Devin Yang | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 3rd/4th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | Q | William Benjamin Lo | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 3rd/4th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | 16 | Theodore Penders | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Manav Muralikrishnan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | 16 | James Fassbender | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Community Park | Q | Karthik Buddhidinesh | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Community Park | 16 | Joseph Zemaitis | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 29th/30th @ DuPont CC | C-QQ | Jason Moyer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 29th/30th @ DuPont CC | 16 | Manuel Prem | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | Q | Grayson Kahng | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Aashil Patel | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Sicouri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Philip Georgiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 31st-August 2nd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
07/31/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rikky Sanjeev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 31st-August 2nd (Mon-Wed) @ DuPont CC | ||
07/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jacob Duran | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 3rd/4th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jackson Carey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 3rd/4th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Devin Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 3rd/4th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
William Benjamin Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 3rd/4th @ Idle Hour Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Theodore Penders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Manav Muralikrishnan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 18s Level 6 May 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Fassbender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Community Park | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Karthik Buddhidinesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Community Park | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Zemaitis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 29th/30th @ DuPont CC | ||
04/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jason Moyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 April 29th/30th @ DuPont CC | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Manuel Prem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Grayson Kahng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aashil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap