Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Maude (Meridian, ID)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-F | Nicholas Lubamersky | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | C-S | Jack Keating | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | Q | Tegan Hartman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | C-F | Iggy Mullin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | S | Oliver Kempel | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | C-S | Jarod Taylor | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | F | Andrew Koessler | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | S | Austin Swing | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | Q | James Byrne | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6...."Patrick Dwyer Memorial" Boy's 12s-18s District Fall Extravaganza | F | Nick Gabelman | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6...."Patrick Dwyer Memorial" Boy's 12s-18s District Fall Extravaganza | S | Robert Patriquin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6...."Patrick Dwyer Memorial" Boy's 12s-18s District Fall Extravaganza | Q | Iggy Mullin | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6...."Patrick Dwyer Memorial" Boy's 12s-18s District Fall Extravaganza | 16 | Jack Keating | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 3RD | lars thulin | L | 2-6 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | S | Caden Hasler | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | Q | Sanjeev Chundu | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Adam Boylan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Patrick Olson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | S | Ryan Olson | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-F | Elric Mack | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q | Shane Garner | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | C-S | Iggy Mullin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | Q | Nick Gabelman | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | 16 | Andrew Koessler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | F | Aramis Macovei | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | NE-F | Nicholas Scott | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | S | Tyler Dalos | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | S | Dylan Applegate | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | Q | Rory Smith | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | Q | Rory Smith | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | 16 | Clayton Ryerson | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-S | Dylan Applegate | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | Q | Tegan Hartman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-SQ | Shane Garner | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | C-Q | Samuel Vance | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | 16 | Daniel Crofts | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | C-F | Shane Garner | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | C-S | Gabriel Clement | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | 16 | Oliver Kempel | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | C-Q | JOSHUA PHAM | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | F | Tannor Binder | L | 2-6 6-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | S | Adam Boylan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | Q | Andrew Koessler | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | 16 | Gabriel Clement | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-R2 | Ryan Whiting | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 16 | Brayden Blodgett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - BRSC Summer Junior Classic -District Open | F | Duncan Roberts | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - BRSC Summer Junior Classic -District Open | S | Ryan Olson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - BRSC Summer Junior Classic -District Open | Q | Michael Loper | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - BRSC Summer Junior Classic -District Open | 16 | Mekhi McCarney | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | F | Tannor Binder | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | S | Stephen Coffman | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | Q | Liam Graff | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 | Nikita Deev | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 | Dylan Applegate | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 | Wesley Leach | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | F | Tyler Dalos | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | S | James Byrne | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | Q | Nathan Maybach | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | F | Tyler Dalos | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | S | Robbie Glenn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | Q | John Mulhern | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q | Adam Kartzinel | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 | Tannor Binder | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q | Samuel Keronen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 | Owen Hopkin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Jason Michel | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 | Aidan Rideout | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/18/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Lubamersky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/18/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Keating | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2016 BRSC Winter Junior Classic - District Open | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tegan Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | ||
12/11/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Iggy Mullin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Oliver Kempel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6... Boy's and Girl's 12s-18s Christmas Classic 2016 | ||
12/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jarod Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/19/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Koessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/19/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Austin Swing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - Turkey Tennis Shootout | ||
11/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6...."Patrick Dwyer Memorial" Boy's 12s-18s District Fall Extravaganza | ||
10/30/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6...."Patrick Dwyer Memorial" Boy's 12s-18s District Fall Extravaganza | ||
10/30/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Patriquin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6...."Patrick Dwyer Memorial" Boy's 12s-18s District Fall Extravaganza | ||
10/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Iggy Mullin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6...."Patrick Dwyer Memorial" Boy's 12s-18s District Fall Extravaganza | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jack Keating | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 6-0 |
lars thulin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caden Hasler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sanjeev Chundu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adam Boylan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/04/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryan Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/04/2016 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elric Mack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Shane Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/03/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Iggy Mullin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nick Gabelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6- 2016 Gatorade Idaho Junior Tournament - District Open | ||
08/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Koessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aramis Macovei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/31/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tyler Dalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Applegate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rory Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rory Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MT State Junior Open Level V District Cup Series 2016 PRESENTED BY THE HUCKLEBERRY PEOPLE | ||
07/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Clayton Ryerson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/27/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Applegate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tegan Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shane Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Vance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 - Ed Treat Memorial Junior Championships - ITA District Cup | ||
07/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Crofts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | ||
07/17/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Shane Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | ||
07/17/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Gabriel Clement | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | ||
07/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Kempel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5..... Idaho Potato JR Challenge--ITA District Cup @Crane Creek Country Club | ||
07/15/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | JOSHUA PHAM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/07/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-5 |
Tannor Binder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/06/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Boylan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andrew Koessler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - 2016 Barbara Chandler Junior - District Open | ||
07/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Clement | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/22/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Whiting | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Brayden Blodgett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6 - BRSC Summer Junior Classic -District Open | ||
06/09/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Duncan Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - BRSC Summer Junior Classic -District Open | ||
06/08/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - BRSC Summer Junior Classic -District Open | ||
06/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michael Loper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 - BRSC Summer Junior Classic -District Open | ||
06/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mekhi McCarney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/29/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tannor Binder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stephen Coffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6----Boy's and Girls12s-18s Memorial Weekend District Open | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Graff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/28/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikita Deev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Applegate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wesley Leach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | ||
03/13/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tyler Dalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | ||
03/12/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Byrne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s AND 14s Spring District Open | ||
03/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Maybach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | ||
01/24/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Dalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | ||
01/24/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robbie Glenn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6---Boy's and Girl's 12s Winter District Open | ||
01/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Mulhern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adam Kartzinel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Tannor Binder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Keronen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Hopkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jason Michel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Rideout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap