Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elijah Glaze (Summit, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG16,18 | 16 | Jason Chan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG16,18 | C-QQ | jason wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 | Nicholas Gravagna | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 | Satvik Santosh | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | P1-F | Vincent Chang | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | P1-S | Jeffrey Tsai | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | P1-Q | Lucas Duckstein | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R3 | Aryan Gopal | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R2 | Neal Chawla | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | R1 | Terrence Moy | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-Q | Maxim Golubenko | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 32 | Avery Frekhtman | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | Q | Adam Fink | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 | Everett Rosenbloom | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | SO-F | Evan Lee | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | SO-S | ANISH Reddy PYLLA | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | W-Q | Nicholas Peng | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | 16 | Harrison Brown | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | F | Mario Beckles | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | S | Aadit Shrivastava | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q | Russell Nour | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 | Joseph Yang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 | Vivek Lanka | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | S | Nicholas Peng | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | Q | Jackson Nichols | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | 16 | Eric Benderly | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | 32 | Jordan Hamdan | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ Courtside RC | S | Mario Beckles | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ Courtside RC | Q | Ryan Ricciardi | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ Courtside RC | 16 | Charles Bittinger | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | F | Saahil Gupte | L | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | S | Luca Sevim | W | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | Q | Alec Rodriguez-Fields | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 | Milo Pizzini | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | 3RD | KAMIL STOLARCZYK | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | S | Vallab Kumar | L | 6-4 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | Q | Qi Ao | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Ananth Vasishta | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 New Shrewsbury September BG14 | Q | Vincenzo Caruso | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 New Shrewsbury September BG14 | 16 | Ben Tsapovski | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 New Shrewsbury September BG14 | 32 | Sal Ponamgi | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Omar Aboseada | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | 32 | Kai MacLennan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | F | Varin Tangeti | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | S | Ian Li | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | Q | James Cui | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | 16 | Winston Arvidson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | C-Q | Ananth Vasishta | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | C-16 | Ryan He | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | 16 | Zesen Wang | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | 32 | Harry Smith | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | F | Rohan Vyas | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | S | Zachary Keiper | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q | Vincenzo Caruso | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 | Aryan Grover | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | F | Lorenzo Neri | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | S | Thomas Ortiz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | Q | Bernard Woods | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | 16 | Nicholas Christopoulos | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | S | Joshua Vargas | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | Q | Caleb Vargas | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | 16 | Austin Chhun | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | 32 | shayne joglekar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | F | Michael Berman | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | S | Phineas Manogue | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | Q | Charles Bittinger | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | 16 | Jaylen Peng | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | F | Archit Yemula | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | S | BENJAMIN KLOTS | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | Q | Edward Ho | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | 16 | Advait Reddy Duggi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | Q | Parker Feng | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | 16 | Patrick Kana | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | 32 | Lielle Assayag | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | F | Elijah Johnson | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | S | Qi Ao | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | Q | Maximus Monogenis | W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | 16 | Rocco Roti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | Q | Tyler Bush | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 16 | Aryan Grover | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | 32 | Dennis Wang | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 | Benjamin Costantino | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | S | Harry Smith | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | F | AJ Lawal | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q | Aakash Deodhar | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | Q | Ishwar Idnani | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | 16 | Christopher Hernandez | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | 16 | Ethan De Los Reyes | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | 32 | Aryan Grover | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | C-16Q | Felipe Bruzaferro | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | David Grigoryan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | 32 | Cyrus Shivkumar | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 WOTC OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS BG14 (32 Draw) | C-16Q | Nicholas Novitski | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L5 WOTC OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS BG14 (32 Draw) | 32 | Rohan Vyas | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | C-16Q | Rowan Qalbani | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | 32 | Giovanni Rezk | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG14 Tournament (32 Draw) | Q | Jack Casciato | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG14 Tournament (32 Draw) | 16 | Vincenzo Caruso | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centercourt BG14 Tournament (32 Draw) | 32 | Shea Patel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B16SD | 16 | Owen Kilmer | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B16SD | 32 | BENJAMIN KLOTS | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | C-16 | Rush Slivjanovski | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | C-16Q | Alexei Katelevsky | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | C-32 | Daniel Reshtick | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | 32 | Alexander Suhanitski | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | 64 | John Henry Mills | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | Q | Vincenzo Caruso | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | 16 | Luke Bysiek | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | 32 | Todd Edison | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jason Chan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Holiday Classic BG16,18 | ||
12/30/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | jason wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Gravagna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Satvik Santosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/27/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vincent Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/27/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jeffrey Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/27/2022 | P1-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Duckstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aryan Gopal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neal Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC BLACK FRIDAY CLASSIC BG16 | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Terrence Moy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
11/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Maxim Golubenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 RWTT NOV BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Adam Fink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Everett Rosenbloom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Evan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/29/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nicholas Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Dominant Duo *Pilot* CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B16(16 Teams) | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Harrison Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mario Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aadit Shrivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Russell Nour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vivek Lanka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nicholas Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eric Benderly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open - The Eastern Long Island Open B16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Hamdan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ Courtside RC | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mario Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ Courtside RC | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryan Ricciardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 Oct 8th/9th @ Courtside RC | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Bittinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-0 | Saahil Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 7-6 |
Luca Sevim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Alec Rodriguez-Fields | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Milo Pizzini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | KAMIL STOLARCZYK | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Vallab Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Qi Ao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ananth Vasishta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 New Shrewsbury September BG14 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Vincenzo Caruso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 New Shrewsbury September BG14 | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Tsapovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 New Shrewsbury September BG14 | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sal Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open Aug 26th-28th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kai MacLennan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Varin Tangeti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Winston Arvidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ananth Vasishta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open at Pingry Boys 14 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harry Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Rohan Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachary Keiper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Vincenzo Caruso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aryan Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
07/03/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lorenzo Neri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
07/03/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Ortiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bernard Woods | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Christopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Joshua Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caleb Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Austin Chhun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Hosted by McDonogh Spin & Slice | ||
06/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
shayne joglekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Berman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Phineas Manogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Bittinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 6 June 18th/19th @ Veterans Park | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jaylen Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Archit Yemula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
BENJAMIN KLOTS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Edward Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L6 BG 14, 16's Tournament | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Advait Reddy Duggi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Parker Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Kana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open ATS Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B14 (Draw 32) | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lielle Assayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | ||
05/08/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Elijah Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Qi Ao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Maximus Monogenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Centercourt L5 BG 14's Tournament Pilot - Split Draws | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rocco Roti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tyler Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
04/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aryan Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club B16SD | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Dennis Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Costantino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harry Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
AJ Lawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aakash Deodhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ishwar Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 April Challenger at West Orange BG16 | ||
04/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Christopher Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ethan De Los Reyes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt L5 Tournament BG14's (32 Draw) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Aryan Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Felipe Bruzaferro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 B14SD(32-16Draws) CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
03/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Grigoryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger L6 B16SD (Draw 32) | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Cyrus Shivkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 WOTC OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Novitski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 WOTC OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS BG14 (32 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Rohan Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rowan Qalbani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Schenectady B14sd (32 draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giovanni Rezk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt BG14 Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Casciato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt BG14 Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Vincenzo Caruso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt BG14 Tournament (32 Draw) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shea Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B16SD | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Owen Kilmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Challenger B16SD | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
BENJAMIN KLOTS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rush Slivjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexei Katelevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Reshtick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Suhanitski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at Robbie Wagner BOYS 14 (48 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Henry Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Vincenzo Caruso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Luke Bysiek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Todd Edison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap