Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ellis Klanduch (Mooresville, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | Andrew Pietkiewicz | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Cooper Gordon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Evan Duggal | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Barber Park Indoor December L4 | C-Q | Eric Lindemann | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Barber Park Indoor December L4 | Q | Hayes Gilbert | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Barber Park Indoor December L4 | 16 | John Agnew | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R1 | Paul Wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 | Carter Ramthun | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | C-Q | Jimin Jung | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 16 | Sanjeev Undamatla | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | C-QQ | Evan Wong | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
City of Concord Fall Tennis Tournament NC L4 | F | Rish Reddy | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
City of Concord Fall Tennis Tournament NC L4 | S | Luke Breen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
City of Concord Fall Tennis Tournament NC L4 | Q | Jake Handler | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
City of Concord Fall Tennis Tournament NC L4 | 16 | Will Sutherland | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-S | Tyler Bush | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-Q | Wilder Dewhirst | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-QQ | Thomas Johnson | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 | Carson Gompert | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | C-S | Ryan Carpino | W | 6-1 3-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | C-Q | Evan Wong | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | Q | Sebastian Rodriguez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | 16 | Jasper Gazzo | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R2 | Alec Fritzinger | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 128 | Jacks Lancaster | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R1 | Mark Arshavsky | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | F | Joshua Giannelli | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | S | Haagen Williams | W | 6-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | Q | Ted Bagwell | W | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | 16 | Samuel DiMuzio | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | C-Q | Rishikesh Sadanandan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | Q | Kai Villagomez | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | 16 | Veer Shah | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-S | Jude Wilkey | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-Q | Haagen Williams | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | Q | Anish JONA | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 | Hampton Goldman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bermuda Run Triad Junior Championships NC L4 | F | Adam Cartwright | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bermuda Run Triad Junior Championships NC L4 | S | Burke Rosenbaum | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bermuda Run Triad Junior Championships NC L4 | Q | Jack mandeville | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | 16 | Rish Reddy | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | C-QQ | Ayush Ghiloria | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R3Q | Spencer Matz | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R2 | Eli Archer | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 | John Guthrie | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-R2 | Evan Wong | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | 64 | Wyatt Cannon | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | C-R1 | Logan Siege | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hot Shot Challenger NC L4 | Q | Kody Starnes | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | C-Q | Henry Lee | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | Q | Paxton Pritchard | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | 16 | Ranbir Pal | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Asheville Racquet Club Downtown Spring Junior Tennis Classic NC L3 | 3RD | Jackson Beam | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Asheville Racquet Club Downtown Spring Junior Tennis Classic NC L3 | S | Luke Ruecker | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Asheville Racquet Club Downtown Spring Junior Tennis Classic NC L3 | Q | Raghav Sriram | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Asheville Racquet Club Downtown Spring Junior Tennis Classic NC L3 | 16 | Anthony Carpino | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 | Jude Wilkey | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ | Michael Zayneh | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R2 | Woodson McMillin | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 | Aidan Atwood | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 64 | Yilin Luo | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | F | Lucas Acevedo | L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | S | Hayes Gilbert | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | Q | Renat Kramin | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 | Cody Benton | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | C-R4Q | Chase Fralick | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | C-R3Q | George Nottley | W | 0-4 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | C-R2 | Lytle Moore | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | 64 | Eli Stephenson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | 128 | Wilder Dewhirst | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | C-R3 | george fan | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Pietkiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Gordon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Evan Duggal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barber Park Indoor December L4 | ||
12/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Eric Lindemann | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Barber Park Indoor December L4 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hayes Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barber Park Indoor December L4 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Agnew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paul Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Carter Ramthun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jimin Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sanjeev Undamatla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Evan Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Concord Fall Tennis Tournament NC L4 | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rish Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Concord Fall Tennis Tournament NC L4 | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Breen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Concord Fall Tennis Tournament NC L4 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Handler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Concord Fall Tennis Tournament NC L4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Sutherland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Tyler Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Wilder Dewhirst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Thomas Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Gompert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-5 |
Ryan Carpino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Wong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jasper Gazzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alec Fritzinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacks Lancaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mark Arshavsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joshua Giannelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-3 |
Haagen Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-1 | Ted Bagwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel DiMuzio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rishikesh Sadanandan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kai Villagomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Veer Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jude Wilkey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Haagen Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anish JONA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hampton Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bermuda Run Triad Junior Championships NC L4 | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adam Cartwright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bermuda Run Triad Junior Championships NC L4 | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Burke Rosenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bermuda Run Triad Junior Championships NC L4 | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack mandeville | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rish Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ayush Ghiloria | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Spencer Matz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eli Archer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Guthrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Evan Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Wyatt Cannon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1/STA L2 | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Logan Siege | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hot Shot Challenger NC L4 | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kody Starnes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Henry Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Paxton Pritchard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Jr State Open Chps NC L2/STA L3 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ranbir Pal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Asheville Racquet Club Downtown Spring Junior Tennis Classic NC L3 | ||
04/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Beam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Asheville Racquet Club Downtown Spring Junior Tennis Classic NC L3 | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Ruecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Asheville Racquet Club Downtown Spring Junior Tennis Classic NC L3 | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raghav Sriram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Asheville Racquet Club Downtown Spring Junior Tennis Classic NC L3 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Carpino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Jude Wilkey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Michael Zayneh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Woodson McMillin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Aidan Atwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Yilin Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Lucas Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Hayes Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Renat Kramin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship Presented by Dunlop Sports (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Cody Benton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/22/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Chase Fralick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 4-1 |
George Nottley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lytle Moore | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Stephenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Wilder Dewhirst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 14 (National Level 3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | george fan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap