Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Sammons (Ponte Vedra, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | C-S | Alaina Gray | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | 16 | Katrina Kirov | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-S | Nell Tyminski | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | Q | Katrina Kirov | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sawgrass Level 7 | C-F | Campbell Tyrrell | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sawgrass Level 7 | Q | Gabrielle Pisarczyk | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sawgrass Level 7 | C-S | Mary Jarvis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sawgrass Level 7 | C-Q | Alexis Ash | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | C-Q | Mahaley Swink | L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 | Mary hannah Morrison | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | C-QQ | Alyssa Ruckno | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-S | Maya Boysen | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 | Carly Thompson | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #5 | RR | EmmaRuth Ferguson | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #5 | RR | Tamara Linde | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #5 | RR | Ayla Weathington | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Level 8 | RR | Khalia Horta | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Level 8 | RR | Dakota Darnell | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Level 8 | RR | Brooke Revuelta | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | C-F | Hailey Poplin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | C-S | Lauren Cisco | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | C-Q | Gabrielle Pisarczyk | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | 16 | Danielle Wei | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | C-F | Violet Herbert | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | C-S | Anson Silverfield | W | 2-6 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | 16 | Haylee Tucker | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | C-S | Anson Silverfield | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | 16 | Rafael Neel | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | S | Lauren Peck | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | Q | Gabrielle Pisarczyk | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Miami Junior Cup | C-F | Jazel Mangones | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Miami Junior Cup | C-S | Nila Nahuz | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Miami Junior Cup | C-Q | Christine Wu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Miami Junior Cup | 16 | Kayla Carey | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-F | Carroline Robinson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-S | Clarice Ouvarova | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | 32 | Elietta Said | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-Q | Sophie Bose | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-R2 | Sophia Cedeno | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-Q | Gabrielle Pisarczyk | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | 16 | Nell Tyminski | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | C-S | Danielle Wei | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Anita Tu | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | NW-F | Lizzy Damon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | W-S | Maniah King | L | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S | Katelyn Valencia | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Milana Mailaender-Garcia | W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Sophie Bose | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Anita Tu | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | RR | Clarice Ouvarova | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | RR | Philip Tyminski | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B10s |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | RR | Giselle Adekunle | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | ||
10/07/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alaina Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jacksonville Golf and Country Club Level 7 Fall Classic | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katrina Kirov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nell Tyminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katrina Kirov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sawgrass Level 7 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Campbell Tyrrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sawgrass Level 7 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sawgrass Level 7 | ||
09/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Jarvis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sawgrass Level 7 | ||
09/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexis Ash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Mahaley Swink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mary hannah Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alyssa Ruckno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
07/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maya Boysen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carly Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #5 | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
EmmaRuth Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #5 | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tamara Linde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bartram Trail L8 Champions Race #5 | ||
07/14/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Ayla Weathington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Level 8 | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Khalia Horta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Level 8 | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Dakota Darnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's One-Day Level 8 | ||
07/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Brooke Revuelta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
07/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Hailey Poplin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lauren Cisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bartram Trail High School Level 7 | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Danielle Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Violet Herbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 | Anson Silverfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island May Level 6 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Haylee Tucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anson Silverfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rafael Neel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lauren Peck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hammock Beach Spring Junior Championships Level 7 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
04/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jazel Mangones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nila Nahuz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christine Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Miami Junior Cup | ||
03/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kayla Carey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Carroline Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Clarice Ouvarova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elietta Said | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophie Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Cedeno | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nell Tyminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Danielle Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/17/2018 | NW-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Lizzy Damon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/17/2018 | W-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Maniah King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/20/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katelyn Valencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Milana Mailaender-Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sophie Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Winter Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
01/20/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Clarice Ouvarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Philip Tyminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Julington Creek Plantation Level 6 | ||
01/06/2018 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Giselle Adekunle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap