Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Echeverria (Doral, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-F | Maximo Lopina | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-S | Aaron Blonsky | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-Q | Ignacio Chazarreta | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | Q | Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | 16 | Sebastian Bonilla | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | C-QQ | Matvey Winfrey | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | 16 | Paul Bower | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q | Smith Anderson | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Luka Opacic | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Paul Bower | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | F | Sammy Giraldo | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | S | Gabriel Dattels | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | Q | Enzo Lobo | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim October Classic | 16 | Holden Bostwick | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | S | Loic Wellens | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | Q | Alejandro Caram | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | 16 | Albert Berksoy | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-Q | Alexander Rangelov | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16 | Rafael Bote | W | NC | NC | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q | Sammy Giraldo | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 | JUAN BENITO | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-QQ | Gustavo Vasconcellos | L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Vince Calvo | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Midsummer Classic | 16 | Horace-John Stewart | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Midsummer Classic | C-Q | Joel Sandkovsky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | F | Paul Bower | L | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | S | Kipton Roskaft | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | Q | Daniel Osipenko | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | 16 | Alejandro Palacios | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-S | Julio Nunez | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-Q | Rodrigo Carrasco | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | C-QQ | Santiago Garcia Castillo | W | NC | NC | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
AT MIDTOWN | 16 | Maxime Carra | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | F | Nicolas Vazquez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | S | Mykyta Kasatkin | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | Q | Byrne Corbin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | 16 | Alejandro Vazquez | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | C-QQ | Sammy Giraldo | L | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | 16 | Felipe Abad | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32Q | Luca Torres-Sigler | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | Jay Deering | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | C-Q | SIDDHARTA OJHA | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | Q | Samuel Church-Schulman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | 16 | PJ McGinnis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | C-F | PJ McGinnis | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | C-S | Connor Werstler | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Max Martin | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-QQ | Samuel Melo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | 16 | Ander Morgan | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | C-32 | Luca Torres-Sigler | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Noa Cakaric | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Seokhwan Harrison Jang | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts Smash | R2 | Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts Smash | R3 | Luis Ruah | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts Smash | R1 | Seokhwan Harrison Jang | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | F | Marco Accarpio | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | S | Ricardo Watson b | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | Q | Byrne Corbin | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F | Marco Accarpio | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S | Yakov Sabah | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q | Dmitriy Flyam | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | S | Harry Henderson | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | Q | Ricardo Watson b | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | Q | Benjamin Allel | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 | Stefan Robinson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-Q | Colton Hooper | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | C-32Q | JUAN BENITO | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships | 64 | Alexander Klimovich | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-QQ | Noah Browner | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Diego Paternostro | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maximo Lopina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aaron Blonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ignacio Chazarreta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sebastian Bonilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matvey Winfrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Smith Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Luka Opacic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sammy Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Dattels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Enzo Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim October Classic | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Holden Bostwick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Loic Wellens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alejandro Caram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Albert Berksoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Rafael Bote | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Sammy Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
JUAN BENITO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Gustavo Vasconcellos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vince Calvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Midsummer Classic | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Patch Reef Midsummer Classic | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joel Sandkovsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Paul Bower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daniel Osipenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L5 Splitz | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alejandro Palacios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Julio Nunez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rodrigo Carrasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Santiago Garcia Castillo | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maxime Carra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Vazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mykyta Kasatkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Byrne Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park II | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alejandro Vazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Sammy Giraldo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 5 Summer Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Felipe Abad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luca Torres-Sigler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jay Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | SIDDHARTA OJHA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Church-Schulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
PJ McGinnis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | PJ McGinnis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Swim School's Out Jr Championships | ||
06/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Connor Werstler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Melo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Ander Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Luca Torres-Sigler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noa Cakaric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Luis Ruah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts Smash | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Seokhwan Harrison Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Marco Accarpio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ricardo Watson b | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Byrne Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Marco Accarpio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yakov Sabah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Diadem Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dmitriy Flyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Harry Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 6 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ricardo Watson b | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Allel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stefan Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Colton Hooper | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
JUAN BENITO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Klimovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Noah Browner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Diego Paternostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap