Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Hunter (Columbus, OH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | NO-Q | David Aizenberg | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | NO-R1 | Colin Angell | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 32 | Daniel Levine | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | 64 | Benjamin Kasbeer | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Nate Dell | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | Justin Kopronica | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Blake Burstein | W | 1-6 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Brendan Wolan | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Miguel Monge | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 64 | Temilope Adelakun | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Andrew Fox | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R2 | Brett Meyers | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R1 | Rohith Koneru | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Michael Szabo | L | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-Q | Jeffrey Wolf | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-QQ | Rohith Koneru | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R3 | Regis Liou | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 | Kevin Yu | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 32 | Charles MacKenzie | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 64 | Jack Diehl | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
GMVTA Junior Grand Prix Masters | S | Carlos Estradasanchez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
GMVTA Junior Grand Prix Masters | Q | Nicholas Blair | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
GMVTA Junior Grand Prix Masters | F | Justin Kopronica | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-S | Jack Winkler | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | C-Q | Michael Faber | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Reid Teatsorth | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | David Buchinsky | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Daniel Henry | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R3Q | Michael Czlonka | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R2 | Hunter Li | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 32 | Jacob Wareti | L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Lukas Greif | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Aizenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/31/2014 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colin Angell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Compass Draw- Grand Rapids | ||
08/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Kasbeer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nate Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Justin Kopronica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 6-3 |
Blake Burstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/19/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brendan Wolan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/13/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Miguel Monge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Temilope Adelakun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/12/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brett Meyers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohith Koneru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 6-4 |
Michael Szabo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/09/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohith Koneru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Regis Liou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kevin Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles MacKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Diehl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GMVTA Junior Grand Prix Masters | ||
03/01/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carlos Estradasanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GMVTA Junior Grand Prix Masters | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GMVTA Junior Grand Prix Masters | ||
02/28/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Kopronica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/02/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Winkler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/02/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Michael Faber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Reid Teatsorth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
David Buchinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
02/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Czlonka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Hunter Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Jacob Wareti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lukas Greif | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap