Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Liu (Canton, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club W.B. New Year's Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Jonah Liss | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club W.B. New Year's Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | PHOENIX WILLIAMS | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Noah Roslin | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Iskender Geldiyev | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Luka David | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Jacob Burkett | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Ethan Paik | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Patrick Tiwari | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Owen DeMuth | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Mauricio Barrera | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Kethan Gudi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Nikolas Gruskin | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Iskender Geldiyev | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q | Rachit Jain | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Shray Naik | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Iskender Geldiyev | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Luka David | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Conlen Kennedy | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Ethan Shell | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Kaan Oral | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | James Peil | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Arvind Kalyana | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Michael Willard | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3 | Matthew Freeman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3Q | Alexander Schwendeman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R2 | Theodore Yaldoo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 64 | Nikolas Gruskin | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 | Christopher Smith | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S | Adnan Alousi | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Luke Stoffel | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Will Thurin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | Q | Julian Olejnik | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | F | Jacob Bickersteth | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | S | Iskender Geldiyev | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | 16 | Felix Partington | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Reece Yakubov | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Joshua Portnoy | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Aleksandar Schroeder | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Paul Choi | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Sports Club W.B. New Year's Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/28/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jonah Liss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W.B. New Year's Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
PHOENIX WILLIAMS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/23/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Noah Roslin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DRHC Ralph Cornell Memorial Jr. Holiday Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/21/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Luka David | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Burkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Paik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Patrick Tiwari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen DeMuth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mauricio Barrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kethan Gudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Nikolas Gruskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachit Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shray Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/06/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Luka David | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Conlen Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Shell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kaan Oral | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Peil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Arvind Kalyana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Willard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Matthew Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Schwendeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Theodore Yaldoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikolas Gruskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Adnan Alousi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Stoffel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Thurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Julian Olejnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/20/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jacob Bickersteth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/20/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Felix Partington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reece Yakubov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Portnoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Aleksandar Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Paul Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap