Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Bo (Middleton, WI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | NO-F | Logan Longhenry | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | NO-S | Keenan Haws | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | Q | Nolan Shaub | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | 16 | Walter Szulczewski | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 5 | Q | Ben schneider | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 5 | 16 | Aaron Hoffmann | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 5 | F | Ethan Yu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 5 | S | Max Dugan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Tennis Open - MW Level 5 | Q | Joseph Gesmer | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Tennis Open - MW Level 5 | C-F | Cooper Roh | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Tennis Open - MW Level 5 | C-Q | Crayton Hardin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 5 | Q | Neel Mukherjee | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 5 | 16 | Nickolaus Olivier | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | S | Graham Benish | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | Q | Logan Longhenry | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression - Princeton 10 & Under - Green Ball & Orange Ball | F | Saahil Gupte | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression - Princeton 10 & Under - Green Ball & Orange Ball | S | Yuhao Wang | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | Q | Varun Nuthi | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | C-F | Graham Benish | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | C-Q | Charles Keller | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-S | Ty Schneider | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q | Solomon Dunsirn | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q | Oskar Moe | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 | Melvin Wu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression - Cherokee 10-and-Under Singles Tournament | F | Max Dugan | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression - Cherokee 10-and-Under Singles Tournament | S | Koji Heineman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 5 | S | Nolan Shaub | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 5 | Q | Max Dugan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite 10 & Under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | F | Kegan McDonough | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite 10 & Under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | S | Ryder Broadbridge | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite 10 & Under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | Q | Graham Benish | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Premier Tennis Orange and Green Ball Tournament | F | Alexander Bo | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Premier Tennis Orange and Green Ball Tournament | RR | Wesley Auth | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Premier Tennis Orange and Green Ball Tournament | RR | Clayton Flies | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Premier Tennis Orange and Green Ball Tournament | RR | Gokul Kamath | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | F | Alexander Bo | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | S | Gokul Kamath | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | Q | Isaac Schultz | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | 16 | Cameron Kryscio | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B10s |
Lake Country "Non-Ranking" March Rookie Tournament Level 8 | Q | Tyler Reinders | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Hitters Winter Green and Orange Ball Tournament | 3RD | Alexander Bo | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Hitters Winter Green and Orange Ball Tournament | S | Gokul Kamath | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament E10s |
Youth Progression Hitters Winter Green and Orange Ball Tournament | Q | shravani chennamsetty | W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | NO-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Logan Longhenry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Keenan Haws | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nolan Shaub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 West Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Walter Szulczewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 5 | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ben schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Club Jr. Boys 14-10 Singles - Level 5 | ||
12/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Hoffmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
11/26/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 5 | ||
11/25/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Dugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Tennis Open - MW Level 5 | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Gesmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Tennis Open - MW Level 5 | ||
10/01/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cooper Roh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FCTC Fall Classic Jr. Tennis Open - MW Level 5 | ||
10/01/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Crayton Hardin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 5 | ||
08/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Neel Mukherjee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hitters Junior Championship-Level 5 | ||
08/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nickolaus Olivier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | ||
08/05/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Graham Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | ||
08/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Logan Longhenry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Princeton 10 & Under - Green Ball & Orange Ball | ||
07/23/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Saahil Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Princeton 10 & Under - Green Ball & Orange Ball | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Yuhao Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | ||
06/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Varun Nuthi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | ||
06/24/2016 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Graham Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Western Racquet Club Orange/Green Ball | ||
06/24/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Keller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ty Schneider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Solomon Dunsirn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Oskar Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Melvin Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Cherokee 10-and-Under Singles Tournament | ||
05/21/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Dugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression - Cherokee 10-and-Under Singles Tournament | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Koji Heineman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 5 | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nolan Shaub | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherokee Junior Boys' Singles and Doubles - Level 5 | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Dugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite 10 & Under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/23/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kegan McDonough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite 10 & Under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/22/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryder Broadbridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression North Shore Elite 10 & Under Orange Ball/Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Graham Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Premier Tennis Orange and Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/09/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexander Bo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Premier Tennis Orange and Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Wesley Auth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Premier Tennis Orange and Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Clayton Flies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Premier Tennis Orange and Green Ball Tournament | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Gokul Kamath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
03/19/2016 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Alexander Bo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Gokul Kamath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isaac Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Cherokee 10-and-Under Orange Ball and Green Ball Singles | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Cameron Kryscio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Country "Non-Ranking" March Rookie Tournament Level 8 | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Reinders | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Youth Progression Hitters Winter Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-5 | Alexander Bo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Hitters Winter Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
8-7 | Gokul Kamath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Youth Progression Hitters Winter Green and Orange Ball Tournament | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-1 | shravani chennamsetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap