Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Bradley (Wilmington, DE)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | Q | Kyle Seelig | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 | Dave Hogle | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 | Mario Mousoupetros | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | Q | Christopher Racz | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | 16 | Ashwin Kanetkar | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 | Ian Turner | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 3RD | Benjamin Clary | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S | Alan Jesudason | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Tauheed N Browning | W | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Andy Li | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Justin Minerva | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-Q | Joseph Wayand | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R2 | Luke Garner | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | 32 | Luke Queiroz | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | C-R1 | Saurav Chala | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 22nd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 32 | Joshua Pompan | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 22nd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 64 | Scott Battaglia | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Wesley Zhang | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Jelani Sarr | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Liam Birnie | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q | Pranav Suhas Nemani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase/New Jersey (formerly Yale)… | RR | Oliver Worth | W | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase/New Jersey (formerly Yale)… | RR | Anthony Prokurat | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase/New Jersey (formerly Yale)… | RR | Brandon Cohen | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | Q | Nolan Shah | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 | Wyeth Anzilotti | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 | Sean Jaeger | W | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 | Verosh Jayanetti | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 16 | Maximus Kim | L | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 32 | Peter Auslander | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Louis Sardain | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | 16 | Nathan Perrone | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | 32 | Mario Mousoupetros | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-Q | Will Mayew | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 | Grant Lothringer | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Gaurav Singh | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Benjamin Zhou | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-S | Joshua Israel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-Q | Pranav Suhas Nemani | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 | Connor Laymon | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 | Michael Zheng | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 | Justin Oresky | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-Q | Loren Byers | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Daniel Kliebhan | L | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Victor Li | W | 6-3 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 | William Kelleher | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kyle Seelig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dave Hogle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin December Adult Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mario Mousoupetros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Christopher Racz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ashwin Kanetkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ian Turner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Clary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Tauheed N Browning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andy Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Justin Minerva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Wayand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Garner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Queiroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Stan Smith Junior Championship | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Saurav Chala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 22nd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joshua Pompan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 22nd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Scott Battaglia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Wesley Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jelani Sarr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Liam Birnie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTS College Prospects Showcase/New Jersey (formerly Yale)… | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-7 | Oliver Worth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTS College Prospects Showcase/New Jersey (formerly Yale)… | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-3 | Anthony Prokurat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTS College Prospects Showcase/New Jersey (formerly Yale)… | ||
06/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Brandon Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nolan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Wyeth Anzilotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 7-5 |
Sean Jaeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Verosh Jayanetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-1 |
Maximus Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peter Auslander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Louis Sardain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathan Perrone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mario Mousoupetros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Will Mayew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grant Lothringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gaurav Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Benjamin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Israel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Connor Laymon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Justin Oresky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Loren Byers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Kliebhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Kelleher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap