Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Harris (Huntertown, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
2018 Overall Season [Singles] |
League/Level | Total Matches |
Win | Loss | Tie | WPct | Total Sets |
Win | Loss | WPct | Total Games |
Win | Loss | WPct | Defaults |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adult 18+ 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 53 | 17 | 36 | 32.1 | 0 |
Adult 18+ 4.5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0 | 44 | 8 | 36 | 18.2 | 0 |
Total | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0.0 | 97 | 25 | 72 | 25.8 | 0 |
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/24/2018 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Redding Midwest |
S2 | Larry Thompson | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: ESC Oren / Huck Midwest |
S1 | Justin Parker | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2018 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: ESC Oren / Huck Midwest |
S1 | Brennan Wieland | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2018 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: ESC Oren / Huck Midwest |
S2 | Giovanni Martinez Martini | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2018 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Redding Midwest |
S2 | Evan Roth | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2018 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Redding Midwest |
S1 | David Milne | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | S | Arartik Marwah | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | C-S | Andrew Nuerge | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Isaac Steiner | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ | Andrew Meier | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Jackson Graham | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Joel Mast | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Gergo Petruska | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Alexander Serwatka | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Robert Blume | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Alexander Serwatka | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Jaxon Davis | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Alexander Serwatka | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Samuel McDaniel | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Gergo Petruska | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Ryan Volk | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Nathan Slabach | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Nicholas Knoderer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Brett Liebross | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Ben Brinkman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 | Charlie Dobben | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/24/2018 | S2 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Redding Midwest |
L | NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Johnson Midwest |
6-3 6-3 |
Larry Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
06/23/2018 | S1 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: ESC Oren / Huck Midwest |
L | NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: HU Eckert Midwest |
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
06/20/2018 | S1 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: ESC Oren / Huck Midwest |
L | NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: WW Loera Midwest |
6-2 6-1 |
Brennan Wieland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
06/06/2018 | S2 | Adult 18+ 4.5 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: ESC Oren / Huck Midwest |
L | NIN FW 18&O 4.5 M: HU Eckert Midwest |
6-2 6-3 |
Giovanni Martinez Martini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
06/04/2018 | S2 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Redding Midwest |
L | NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Johnson Midwest |
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Roth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
05/29/2018 | S1 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Redding Midwest |
L | NIN FW 18&O 4.0 M: WW Habig Midwest |
6-2 6-4 |
David Milne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arartik Marwah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Classic, Midwest Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
04/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Nuerge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isaac Steiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joel Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gergo Petruska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robert Blume | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jaxon Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel McDaniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gergo Petruska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Volk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nathan Slabach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Knoderer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brett Liebross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ben Brinkman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Charlie Dobben | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap