Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Lee (Syosset, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | F | Aaron Paul | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | S | Miles Olmeda | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | Q | Connor Fei | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | 16 | benjamin lu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | P1-F | Rajeev Rai | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R3 | Sky Amster | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R2 | Sabri Tozin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | R1 | Fouad Farah | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | S | Alex Wang | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | Q | Owen Coles | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Michael Kaplan | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Jordan Saperstein | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Jordan Cowgill | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | David Lopez | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Landon Borders | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Tian Ma | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | Q | Nathan Vudin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Jerry Cheng | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Boys 14U Singles (WTN) | 16 | Aidan Thomas | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Boys 14U Singles (WTN) | 32 | Felix Zito | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | C-16Q | Rohan Ramachandran | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 32 | William Zhou-Zheng | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 MatchPoint Fall Ball BG12,14,16 | Q | Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 MatchPoint Fall Ball BG12,14,16 | 16 | Nicholas Miksa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R3 | Jerry Cheng | L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R2 | Vlad Popescu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R1 | Maximus Wang | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 | Tyler Deng | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | F | Miguel Londono | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | S | Piotr Andrzejewski | W | 6-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | Q | Alex Pierides | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 16 | Theodore Yun | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 32 | Calogero Brice | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | F | Axel Feist | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | S | Mark Ha | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | C-Q | Aidan Thomas | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | C-16 | Kyler Leung | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | 16 | Tony Xu | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | 32 | Rohan Hebbar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | R1 | Connor Krow | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | R2 | Mark Persaud | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | 16 | Joshua Chen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | 32 | Roy Yamaguchi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open at Ross School B14 (48 draw) | C-Q | Ethan Goh | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open at Ross School B14 (48 draw) | 32 | Misha Liberzon | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC IV Performance Lab B14,16 G16 | Q | Alex Wang | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CLAY-SIC IV Performance Lab B14,16 G16 | 16 | Andrew Zeng | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Jersey 34 B14s | 16 | Raghav Narayanan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Jersey 34 B14s | 32 | Dylan Morcom | W | 1-6 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-S | Bode Zappin | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q | Zachary Able | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 | Steven Carlevato | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 32 | Sanjay Chittibabu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club B12 (16 draw) | Q | Nate Hasenauer | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club B12 (16 draw) | 16 | Arnav Jakkamsetti | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring CLAY-SIC BG12,14 *top down by ranking | S | Preston Wang | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring CLAY-SIC BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q | Matthew Roger | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring CLAY-SIC BG12,14 *top down by ranking | F | Jake Green | W | 7-7 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring CLAY-SIC BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Jacob Prince | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Championship | C-QQ | Carter Wilkins | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Championship | 16 | Nathan Philip | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q | Marco Rocca | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Ashton Morey | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Lucas Leguizamon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | C-16 | Kyle Matsuura | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | 32 | Daniel Dodson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | C-16 | Martin Mihaylov | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | 16 | Jacques Chen | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | 32 | Ethan Goh | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 MIXED DOMINANT DUO | 3RD | Thomas Walsh | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 MIXED DOMINANT DUO | NO-S | Aarush Jupalli | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 MIXED DOMINANT DUO | Q | ADVAITA SIRCAR | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 MIXED DOMINANT DUO | 16 | Aidan Wu | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | 16 | Piotr Gradzki | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | 32 | Nirek Rathi | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q | Suvid Bordia | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 | Gavin Gilbert | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 | Brij Vashist | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 | Rohan Kondhawekar | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 | Hunter Udis | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 | Kanin Michael | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 | Elliot Blin | W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Miles Olmeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Fei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
benjamin lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Rajeev Rai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sky Amster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sabri Tozin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Dominant Duo Reis Tennis Center BG14 Team Tournament | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Fouad Farah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Owen Coles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Michael Kaplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jordan Saperstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jordan Cowgill | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
David Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Landon Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Open - Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tian Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Vudin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jerry Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Boys 14U Singles (WTN) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aidan Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Boys 14U Singles (WTN) | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Felix Zito | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Rohan Ramachandran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Zhou-Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 MatchPoint Fall Ball BG12,14,16 | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 MatchPoint Fall Ball BG12,14,16 | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Miksa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Jerry Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vlad Popescu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maximus Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Deng | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miguel Londono | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alex Pierides | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Yun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Calogero Brice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Axel Feist | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B14S *top down by ranking | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Ha | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aidan Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyler Leung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tony Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champs B14 L4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Hebbar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup (TEAM EVENT) US Open Gift BG14 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mark Persaud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT Boys 14s Singles and Doubles Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roy Yamaguchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at Ross School B14 (48 draw) | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Goh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at Ross School B14 (48 draw) | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Misha Liberzon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC IV Performance Lab B14,16 G16 | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alex Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CLAY-SIC IV Performance Lab B14,16 G16 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Zeng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Jersey 34 B14s | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raghav Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Jersey 34 B14s | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Morcom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Bode Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zachary Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Steven Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sanjay Chittibabu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club B12 (16 draw) | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nate Hasenauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Greenwich Racquet Club B12 (16 draw) | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Arnav Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Spring CLAY-SIC BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
9-7 | Preston Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Spring CLAY-SIC BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Matthew Roger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Spring CLAY-SIC BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-7 | Jake Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Spring CLAY-SIC BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jacob Prince | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG14 Championship | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carter Wilkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG14 Championship | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Philip | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Spring Fling BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
03/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Leguizamon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | ||
02/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle Matsuura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open EASTERN B12SD | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Dodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Martin Mihaylov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacques Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC January Championships B12 | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Goh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 MIXED DOMINANT DUO | ||
02/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Thomas Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 MIXED DOMINANT DUO | ||
02/11/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aarush Jupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 MIXED DOMINANT DUO | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
ADVAITA SIRCAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 MIXED DOMINANT DUO | ||
02/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aidan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Piotr Gradzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Roslyn February Challenger BG14 | ||
02/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nirek Rathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Suvid Bordia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Gilbert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brij Vashist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B12s Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rohan Kondhawekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kanin Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC AHI POKE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
01/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Elliot Blin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap