Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Edwards (Fayetteville, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | Jack Coleman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | John Guthrie | W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Will Marshall | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Charlie Piegza | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | F | Evan Walker | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S | Ajay Arul | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q | Gabriel Ungab | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 | Charlie Ratliff | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F | Carter Fayard | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S | Robinson Wright | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q | Jack Lewis | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR | Sankalp Pandey | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR | Bret Irby | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR | Owen Kohler | W | 6-2 5-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-S | ryan pearlman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-Q | Connor Jenkins | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 | Lucas Mruk | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ | Aiden Usry | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F | Owen Kohler | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S | Zackary Tappana | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F | Wesley McClure | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S | Carter Ramthun | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q | Keeton Dassinger | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 | Lance Jones | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-F | Stefan Tudoreanu | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-S | Jack Mason | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | Q | Jake Maxson | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-Q | Walker Trippe | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | 16 | Benjamin Heflin | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | 3RD | Nikolas Simpson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | S | Collin Matthews | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | Q | Devin Ruhotina | W | 6-1 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 | Anish Guntreddi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F | Eddie Hunter | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S | Jack Mason | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q | Javan Childress | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R3 | Cortland Grove | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 64 | Robert Bauer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 | Charlie Park | W | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F | Stefan Tudoreanu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S | Owen Kohler | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q | Deniz Vural | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q | Bradley Neil | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 | Luke Ogden | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Flint Canyon Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 | Adam Lewczuk | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Flint Canyon Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 32 | Joshua Lebel | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-QQ | Vitor Silva | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-R2 | Louis Gatlin | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 | Reese Hilsen | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | F | George Nottley | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | S | Luca Kamieniecki | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | Q | Eli Verdin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 3RD | Aidan Lee | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S | Nikolas Simpson | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q | Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 | Wesley McClure | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S | Eddie Hunter | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q | Vikram Balasekaran | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | 16 | Jackson Ritchey | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Coleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
John Guthrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Will Marshall | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Piegza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evan Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ajay Arul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Ungab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Ratliff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carter Fayard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robinson Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sankalp Pandey | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bret Irby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-1 |
Owen Kohler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ryan pearlman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Mruk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Usry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Owen Kohler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zackary Tappana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Wesley McClure | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Carter Ramthun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Keeton Dassinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lance Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stefan Tudoreanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Maxson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Walker Trippe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Heflin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Simpson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Collin Matthews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Devin Ruhotina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anish Guntreddi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eddie Hunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jack Mason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
06/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Javan Childress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cortland Grove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stefan Tudoreanu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Kohler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Deniz Vural | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bradley Neil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Ogden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flint Canyon Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Lewczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flint Canyon Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Lebel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vitor Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Louis Gatlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Reese Hilsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
George Nottley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Kamieniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eli Verdin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nikolas Simpson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley McClure | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eddie Hunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vikram Balasekaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Ritchey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap