Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Phillips (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Sutton Severance | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Rafael Lopez | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Alphonso Carlos Sison | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Yoel Serekeberhan | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 5TH | Lucas Smith | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 5-8 | Alex Lozano | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | Q | Lachlan Buckingham | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 16 | Kautilya Manyam | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | 32 | Alex Ovalle | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Yoel Serekeberhan | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Hamilton Huitt | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Gavin Goode | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | James Dover | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | C1-16 | Luke Rhoden | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | C1-32 | Andrew Wittenbaum | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 32 | Pearce Lane | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 64 | MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Gabriel Jessup | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S | Jacobus Smit | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Brady Gober | W | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Vivan Akella | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Rian Merchant | W | 5-6 | NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Christopher Huff | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Aayush Shahjee | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Yoel Serekeberhan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Arunabh Phukan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Sahil Arora | L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 5-8 | Harrison Horvath | W | 6-1 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | Q | Logan Tomovski | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | Sebastian Hyjek | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 | Jackson Guilbault | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | C-Q | Ryan Cozad | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | C-16 | Pearce Lane | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | C-16Q | Matthew Szymanski | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | 32 | Nishith Rajesh | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Lachlan Buckingham | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Louis Hein | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Jack Burdell | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jett Nguyen | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Yoel Serekeberhan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | William Pullin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 5TH | Ethan Leaird | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 5-8 | Aryan Gupta | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | Q | Gordon Gallagher | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 16 | Nick Styliades | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | 32 | Benjamin Smith | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16 | Erwann Monnet | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16Q | Aidan McVeigh | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 | Millan Prabhu | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Sutton Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Rafael Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alphonso Carlos Sison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Yoel Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/07/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Lucas Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alex Lozano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Lachlan Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kautilya Manyam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van der Meer Tennis Championships FICQ16 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alex Ovalle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Yoel Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hamilton Huitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Dover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/09/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Rhoden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/09/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Wittenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pearce Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Jessup | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jacobus Smit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Brady Gober | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Vivan Akella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-6 | Rian Merchant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Christopher Huff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center BG 16s & 18s Junior Tournament FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aayush Shahjee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yoel Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arunabh Phukan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Summer Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Sahil Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Harrison Horvath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Logan Tomovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Hyjek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jackson Guilbault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Cozad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Pearce Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Manor Extreme Tennis | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nishith Rajesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lachlan Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Louis Hein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Burdell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Chps Valdosta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jett Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yoel Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Pullin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Leaird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aryan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Gordon Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Nick Styliades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Level 5 Open Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Erwann Monnet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aidan McVeigh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Millan Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap