Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ezequiel de la Plaza (Hallandale Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution hosted by Jaimes Tennis Level 6 | F | Benjamin Sparks | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution hosted by Jaimes Tennis Level 6 | S | Cyprien Cottin | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Smile Revolution hosted by Jaimes Tennis Level 6 | Q | Andrew Yang | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Konrad Zabczyk | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Charlie Spencer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Adyant Ranjan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Asror Ismoilov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 | Christian Kulendran | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Aldiyar Abzhan | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 | Kyle Piqueras | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-S | Zach Friedland | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-Q | Kyle Piqueras | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R3 | CHRISTIAN ZAKI | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Daniel Anderson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 | Bradley Peterson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | F | Ignacio Zamora | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | S | Sean Harris-Piccirilli | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | Q | Brennon Chow | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | 16 | Matteo Sama | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Ibrahim Carrington | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Roy Horovitz | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Zachary Cohen | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | Q | John Dotson | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | 16 | Juan Pablo Pemueller | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Leonardo Dal Boni | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 | Abhishek Thorat | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Syler Moss | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 | Gavin Browne Jr | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 32 | Alejandro Maya | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | Q | Bjorn Asbjornrod | L | 6-3 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | 16 | Robert Henry Beautelus | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | 32 | Colbin Campbell | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-F | Alejandro Maya | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S | Nikita Filatov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-Q | Allen Tabak | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Ty Wunderlich | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 | ANTHONY BURROWS | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 | Blake Edwards | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 32 | Gavin Browne Jr | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | F | David Riabko | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | S | Allen Tabak | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Championship Level 7 | Q | Alejandro Maya | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Smile Revolution hosted by Jaimes Tennis Level 6 | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Sparks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution hosted by Jaimes Tennis Level 6 | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cyprien Cottin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smile Revolution hosted by Jaimes Tennis Level 6 | ||
12/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Konrad Zabczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adyant Ranjan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Asror Ismoilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Kulendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aldiyar Abzhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kyle Piqueras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zach Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kyle Piqueras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
CHRISTIAN ZAKI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Bradley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
09/03/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ignacio Zamora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
09/03/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sean Harris-Piccirilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brennon Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Level 7 Classic | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matteo Sama | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Roy Horovitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
John Dotson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crandon Park Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juan Pablo Pemueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leonardo Dal Boni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Abhishek Thorat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Browne Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alejandro Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 7-6 |
Bjorn Asbjornrod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
06/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Robert Henry Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Challenger Level 7 at Tropical Park | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colbin Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nikita Filatov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Allen Tabak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ty Wunderlich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ANTHONY BURROWS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Blake Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Gavin Browne Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Riabko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Allen Tabak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Championship Level 7 | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alejandro Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap