Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Filip Dediu (San Jose, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | 3RD | Neel Manoj | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | S | Vedansh Pande | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q | matthew kuang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | C-16Q | Ian Kwon | L | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 32 | Kyler Sigurdsson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S | Yoshiki Kanai | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q | Riley huang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ | Vihaan Mahesh | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 | Jotaro Takei | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-16 | Pranav Sivakumar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 | Ishaan Garg | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32 | Nathan De Croos | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32Q | Sartaj Singh | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 | Arad Hosseini | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-S | Yicheng Feng | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-Q | Tyler Sung | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-QQ | Agastya Somanchi | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | C-16 | Vidyut Udayasankar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 16 | Jacob Mann | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | 32 | Yoshiki Kanai | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | W-S | Alan Zhang | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 32 | Lucas Rowe | L | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-S | Aditya Powar | L | 5-3 1-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-Q | Alan Zhang | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | C-16 | Nathan Wu | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 16 | Yicheng Feng | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | 32 | Asaf Alterman | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | SW-Q | Patrick Bingham | L | 6-3 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | SW-16 | Rafa Cordish | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | W-32 | Teo Salapura | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | W-64 | Jacob Richards | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 | Andres Quijada | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-16 | Ryan Matheson | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-32 | Tomas Guida | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | W-64 | Nirvaan Patel | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | 128 | Aayush Vartak | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Beaverton, OR | C-Q | Tanmay Konduri | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Beaverton, OR | C-16 | Keita Iida | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Beaverton, OR | 16 | Nathan Lee | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Beaverton, OR | 32 | Ethan Teng | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 3RD | Connor Lin | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | S | KEITO ISHIDA | L | 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q | James Park | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Roseville, CA | C-16Q | Yoshiki Kanai | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Roseville, CA | 32 | Behleu Fomukong | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ | Dylan Gupta | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 | Luke Choo | L | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | NW-F | Ryan Herrington | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | NO-S | Smyan Vijay | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | Q | Lucas Celechovsky | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | 16 | Jovian Sherrell | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit | F | Max Lawson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit | S | adam cahan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit | Q | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 16 | Asher Jindal | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit | 32 | Elijah Perea | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SW-F | Hendrix Tran | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-S | aravindh balaji | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q | Rewk Nagel | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Maddox Tran | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | F | Nirvaan Patel | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | S | Luka Jovanovic | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q | Diego Martinez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 | Fernando Holguin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-S | Gregg Carlevato | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-Q | Shreyas Krishnamurthy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-16 | Pranav Vignesh | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-16Q | Ivan Smolenov | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 32 | Cavan Donnelly | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | SO-F | Taoran Xu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | W-S | Tanmay Konduri | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | Q | Maximus Chan | L | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Tykhon Kudyma | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | London Slaton | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Ethan Kim | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | F | Kosuke Kimura | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | S | Brochton Kaveny | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | Q | Pranav Vignesh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-S | Pranav Vignesh | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-Q | Alex Xu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16 | Vincent van Ruymbeke | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16Q | Mihai Cazangiu | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 | Alexander Anderson | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Neel Manoj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vedansh Pande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
matthew kuang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-0 | Ian Kwon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kyler Sigurdsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Yoshiki Kanai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Riley huang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vihaan Mahesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jotaro Takei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Pranav Sivakumar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ishaan Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan De Croos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sartaj Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Arad Hosseini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Yicheng Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Tyler Sung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/17/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Agastya Somanchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vidyut Udayasankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jacob Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior Singles Championship | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yoshiki Kanai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Alan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 4 Junior 14s Mixed Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Lucas Rowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 1-1 |
Aditya Powar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Alan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Nathan Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Yicheng Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Asaf Alterman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Patrick Bingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rafa Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Teo Salapura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andres Quijada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ryan Matheson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/10/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tomas Guida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nirvaan Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aayush Vartak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tanmay Konduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Keita Iida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Teng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
06/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Connor Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 1-0 |
KEITO ISHIDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aptos Level 5 Junior 14s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
James Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Yoshiki Kanai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Behleu Fomukong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
05/13/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Gupta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Luke Choo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/08/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Herrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Smyan Vijay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucas Celechovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Spring Flatiron Compass | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/02/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Max Lawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
05/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
adam cahan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asher Jindal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit | ||
04/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elijah Perea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hendrix Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
aravindh balaji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rewk Nagel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maddox Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nirvaan Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luka Jovanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Diego Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fernando Holguin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Gregg Carlevato | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Shreyas Krishnamurthy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Pranav Vignesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ivan Smolenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/12/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Taoran Xu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Tanmay Konduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 7-6 |
Maximus Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tykhon Kudyma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
London Slaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Barbara Spring Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kosuke Kimura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brochton Kaveny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pranav Vignesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pranav Vignesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vincent van Ruymbeke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mihai Cazangiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap