Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (Davie, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-S | Misha Liberzon | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-Q | Roger Xiao | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16 | Alan Shum | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-16Q | Luca Torres-Sigler | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-32 | Chase McKinnon | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 32 | JUAN BENITO | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 | Niko Saulovic | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | C-F | Alexander Zelenov | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | C-S | Luke Moretti | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | C-QQ | Rodrigo Carrasco | W | 6-2 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | 16 | Alexander Zelenov | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | C-Q | Alexander Cosmai | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Ivan Urbanovich | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R3 | Stefan Robinson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R2 | Aaron Castillo | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 1 | R1 | Luciano Zamora | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | C-S | Matias Fiorito | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | C-Q | Jayeesh Kondlapudi | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | Q | Adam Harrah | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | 16 | Chase McKinnon | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-S | Simon Le | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | Chase Sullivan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | Q | William Vainionpaa | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Leon Linetski | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | 3RD | Omar Mongerie | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | S | Shreyas Krishnamurthy | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | Q | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Sahen Prabhu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | F | Matias Fiorito | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | S | Marco Accarpio | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | Q | Alexander Picos | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | 16 | Adam Harrah | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | Q | Krish Ferwani | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | KeXing Lu | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 | Liam Helms | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | C-QQ | Sebastian Graff | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | 16 | Luke Moretti | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament M12-99s |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions July 29-31 | Q | Jack Bond | L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament M12-99s |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions July 29-31 | 16 | Guillaume Gerardin | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament M12-99s |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions July 29-31 | 32 | Qi Hongjin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 1 - BG 12s - 14s | 32 | Parker Landman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 1 - BG 12s - 14s | C-16Q | Bobby Rohs | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | S | Aleksandr Kharkov | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | Q | Luke Kertenis | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 | Liam Causey | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 3RD | Tomas Giraldo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-Q | Belal Aref | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-16 | zander hellemons | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-16Q | ANDREW GOMEZ | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | C-32 | Neil Alami | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 32 | stefan regos | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | 64 | Marco Kushnir | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 3RD | Sohith Tella | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | S | Zachary Able | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | Q | Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Gaston Bigan | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Justin Birnbaum | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Illia Vlasov | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R3 | Nikhil Gudapati | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R2 | Julian Peczkowski | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MAYHEM SMASH III | R1 | Mason Shelderfer | L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Misha Liberzon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roger Xiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alan Shum | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luca Torres-Sigler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Chase McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
JUAN BENITO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Niko Saulovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Zelenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luke Moretti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Rodrigo Carrasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexander Zelenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Cosmai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Urbanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Stefan Robinson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Aaron Castillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 1 | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Luciano Zamora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Matias Fiorito | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jayeesh Kondlapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Adam Harrah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Fall Masters - Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Chase McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Simon Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Chase Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Vainionpaa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Leon Linetski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Omar Mongerie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sahen Prabhu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matias Fiorito | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marco Accarpio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Picos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5--Flighted | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Adam Harrah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krish Ferwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
KeXing Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Helms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Graff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miccosukee Fall Cup--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luke Moretti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions July 29-31 | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament M12-99s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Jack Bond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions July 29-31 | ||
07/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament M12-99s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Guillaume Gerardin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions July 29-31 | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament M12-99s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Qi Hongjin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 1 - BG 12s - 14s | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Parker Landman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlanta Southern Classic Part 1 - BG 12s - 14s | ||
07/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Bobby Rohs | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aleksandr Kharkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Kertenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Causey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Giraldo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Belal Aref | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
zander hellemons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
ANDREW GOMEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Neil Alami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
stefan regos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Singles Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Marco Kushnir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sohith Tella | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Zachary Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Karim Cassaigne Azzeddine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gaston Bigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Justin Birnbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Illia Vlasov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nikhil Gudapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Julian Peczkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAYHEM SMASH III | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Mason Shelderfer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap