Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Valdes (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16Q | Charlie Schlenker | L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 | Patrick Dong | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 | Sammy Nieder | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 | PRANAV KUMAR | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 | Keaton Hance | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | S | Jack Lindstrom | W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | Q | Maddox Bose | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 | Peter Berns | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | F | Caleb Chow | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Thomas Anderson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | Q | Chase Bowden | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Matthew Fekete | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32 | Jake Khera | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 32 | Jeremiah Braswell | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 | Brayden Amey | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 5-8 | Noah Bayon | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q | Zen Uehling | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 | Harrison Glickstein | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 | Shrish Arun | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 64 | Alessandro De Bernardo | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 | Zen Uehling | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q | Felix Puyplat | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 | Yannik Alvarez | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | Q | Eric Snyder | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-Q | Juan Arcila | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16Q | Alejandro Vazquez | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Kavin Chandrasekhar | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | C-16 | Jeremiah Braswell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | C-QQ | Peter Berns | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | 16 | Jack Wexler | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | F | Bradley Ikwueme | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | S | Nikolas Stoot | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | Q | Imani BEHARRY | L | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | 16 | Tucker Chesman | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | F | Dante Adriano Massetta | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | S | Jimmy Wey | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | Q | Tomas Velez | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | 16 | Chase Bowden | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | F | Hayden Williams | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | S | Carlos Grimaldi | W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | Q | Kayden Collins | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | 16 | Kavin Chandrasekhar | W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-16Q | Michael Larionov | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | C-32 | Juan Arcila | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 32 | Matthew Shapiro | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | 64 | Andre Coopersmith | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-32 | Nithish Thirumavalavan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 64 | Ajinkya Karnataki | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | 32 | Alessio Guarino | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-16 | Nicholas Rizzo | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | C-16Q | Julian Morris | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Charlie Schlenker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Patrick Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
PRANAV KUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Keaton Hance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Jack Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Anderson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Chase Bowden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Jake Khera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brayden Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Noah Bayon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Harrison Glickstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shrish Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
05/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alessandro De Bernardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Felix Puyplat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Yannik Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eric Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Juan Arcila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alejandro Vazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremiah Braswell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L5 March Madness--Flighted | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Wexler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Bradley Ikwueme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nikolas Stoot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Imani BEHARRY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior "SPLITZ MIX" Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Tucker Chesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Dante Adriano Massetta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jimmy Wey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Tomas Velez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Bowden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Hayden Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Carlos Grimaldi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kayden Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA Canas Tennis Diadem Junior "SPLITZ" Championships | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Kavin Chandrasekhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Michael Larionov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Juan Arcila | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Matthew Shapiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 closed | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andre Coopersmith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nithish Thirumavalavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ajinkya Karnataki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Alessio Guarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Rizzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Winter Sectional | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Julian Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap