Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gaspar Riboud (Aspen, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-F | Jaxson Clark | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-S | Bryson Hasler | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-Q | Mateo Garrido | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Jovian Sherrell | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Austin-Cris Sequeira | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 3RD | Timour Ezhov | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | S | Jacob Richards | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | Q | Cruz Erickson | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Sreyas Kolli | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | F | Clyde Checketts | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | S | Charles Checketts | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | Q | Tyler George | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 16 | Caleb Covington | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | 32 | Joey Boud | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Summer Masters | 3RD | Ved Iyengar | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Summer Masters | NO-S | Cody Palmer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Summer Masters | Q | Luka Jovanovic | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s Summer Masters | 16 | Kevin Le | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | F | Elias Bruu-Syversen | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | S | Knight Schroback | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | Q | Howard Summers | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | 16 | Cameron Windfeldt | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaxson Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bryson Hasler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateo Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin-Cris Sequeira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cruz Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sreyas Kolli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/03/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clyde Checketts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/02/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Charles Checketts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tyler George | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caleb Covington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene Bullard OF LOVE Juniors 12-18s | ||
08/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joey Boud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s Summer Masters | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ved Iyengar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cody Palmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luka Jovanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kevin Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/21/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Elias Bruu-Syversen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/20/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Knight Schroback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Howard Summers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cameron Windfeldt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap