Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gauri Muliyil (Perry Hall, MD)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 16's Singles | C-16Q | Katerina Peck | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 16's Singles | 32 | Grace Yurko | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | 16 | Angeles Rodriguez-Rizo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | 32 | Sophia Luo | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | C-Q | Diya Pachamuthu | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | C-16 | Tara Best | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | 16 | Tara Kurepa | L | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | 32 | Piper Remillard | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 | Nora perkins | L | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | C-QQ | Julia Gurne | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 | Michaela Landry | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 | Thalia Smith | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 | Agustina Ravera | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | C-Q | Lyla Byers | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | C-QQ | Veda Gupta | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | C-16 | Elizabeth Mendoza | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | 16 | Calla McGill | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R1 | Joselyn Limbago | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R2 | Ella Strohmaier | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | R3 | Evelyn Whiteside | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 | Grace Li | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Monroe Sports Center | 32 | Devon De Sanctis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Open at JTCC | 32 | Anya Konopka | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Open at JTCC | 16 | Alisa Danilova | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Idaho State Open - Girls | C-F | Alicia Addison | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Idaho State Open - Girls | C-S | Oaklee Craig | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Idaho State Open - Girls | C-Q | Leigh Ellis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ITA Idaho State Open - Girls | Q | Danielle Young | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
G18 Singles & Doubles ASM Tennis Open Championships | C-16Q | Hayley Shay | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
G18 Singles & Doubles ASM Tennis Open Championships | 32 | Anya Ambarish | L | NC | NC | ||
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
G16 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 3RD | Isabella De Luise | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
G16 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S | Shivaani Selvan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
G16 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q | Kiersten Tambe | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
G16 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 | SOPHIE Popescu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32 | Karla Brown | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Chattanooga, TN | C-32Q | Mikayla McKenzie | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Chattanooga, TN | 64 | Payton Tomichek | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | C-S | Shivaani Selvan | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | C-Q | Suzanne Xu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | Q | Charlotte Klein | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | 16 | Natalie Kim | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | 32 | Jacklynka Scholten | W | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | R3 | Alison Razafimandimby | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | R2 | isabella mast | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | R5 | Gabrielle Pierce | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | R4 | Jina Cha | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | C-S | Gabriella Kellner | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | C-Q | Praslin Hayes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | C-16Q | Elena Sobouti | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament G16s |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | 32 | Rebecca Hess | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open May 15th/16th @ Conestoga Valley HS | C-QQ | Hana Nouaime | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open May 15th/16th @ Conestoga Valley HS | 16 | Noor Heiba | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG14/18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #1 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | NO-S | Imani Jean | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG14/18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #1 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | Q | Zoe Walker | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG14/18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #1 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | 16 | Ashley Xie | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 & B18 Singles Championship hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-16 | Jacklynka Scholten | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 & B18 Singles Championship hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-16Q | Veda Gupta | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 & B18 Singles Championship hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 32 | Trinetra Vijayakumar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q | Olivia Zuba | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Angelina Joao | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open March 20/21 @ The Tennis Zone | C-16Q | Ashley Gomes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open March 20/21 @ The Tennis Zone | 32 | Ava Emrich | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | 16 | Ella Chase | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | 32 | Hannah Davis | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16Q | Sydney Wilson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Jaden Davidson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis at Onelife Fitness | C-Q | Isabel Nicholson | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis at Onelife Fitness | C-QQ | Nishu Shah | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis at Onelife Fitness | 16 | Julia Anderson | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open Feb 6&7 @ HPTA | 16 | Noor Heiba | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 Open @ Hempfield Rec Center | S | Leah Thomas | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 Open @ Hempfield Rec Center | Q | Hana Nouaime | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 Open @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 | Mabel Qiu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls 16s Level 6 Open @ Hempfield Rec Center | 32 | Ava Steinberger | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 Championship hosted By Summit Tennis Academy | C-16 | Angelina Joao | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 Championship hosted By Summit Tennis Academy | 16 | VANESSA POPESCU | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS G16 Championship hosted By Summit Tennis Academy | 32 | Natazya Simunyola | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 16's Singles | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Katerina Peck | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MSK Tennis Academy - BG 16's Singles | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Yurko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Angeles Rodriguez-Rizo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Fall Championships G16 | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sophia Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Diya Pachamuthu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Tara Best | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Tara Kurepa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Junior Champ: Girls 16's | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Piper Remillard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Nora perkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open Oct 9th/10th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
10/09/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julia Gurne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michaela Landry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thalia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Agustina Ravera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | ||
09/05/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Lyla Byers | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | ||
09/05/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Veda Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Mendoza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Calla McGill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/28/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Joselyn Limbago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/28/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ella Strohmaier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/28/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evelyn Whiteside | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 18s Level 4 Open Aug 20th-22nd @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
08/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Devon De Sanctis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG18 Open at JTCC | ||
08/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anya Konopka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Open at JTCC | ||
08/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alisa Danilova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Idaho State Open - Girls | ||
08/13/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alicia Addison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Idaho State Open - Girls | ||
08/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oaklee Craig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Idaho State Open - Girls | ||
08/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leigh Ellis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Idaho State Open - Girls | ||
08/12/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Danielle Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G18 Singles & Doubles ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Hayley Shay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
G18 Singles & Doubles ASM Tennis Open Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Anya Ambarish | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isabella De Luise | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shivaani Selvan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kiersten Tambe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G16 Singles & Doubles Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
SOPHIE Popescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karla Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Mikayla McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chattanooga, TN | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Payton Tomichek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Shivaani Selvan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Suzanne Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charlotte Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 & 18 Singles and Doubles Sectional Championship | ||
06/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Jacklynka Scholten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | ||
06/06/2021 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Alison Razafimandimby | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | ||
06/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
isabella mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | ||
06/05/2021 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Gabrielle Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys & Girls 12 -14, & Girls 18 INDOOR "Rain or Shine" Luv All Tennis Tournament | ||
06/05/2021 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jina Cha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Gabriella Kellner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Praslin Hayes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Elena Sobouti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Orange Tennis Club May Challenger BG16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rebecca Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open May 15th/16th @ Conestoga Valley HS | ||
05/15/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hana Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 5 Open May 15th/16th @ Conestoga Valley HS | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noor Heiba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14/18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #1 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | ||
05/09/2021 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Imani Jean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14/18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #1 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | ||
05/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Zoe Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14/18 Strike/Zone Tennis Summer Series #1 - OUTDOOR @Lake Newport, Reston | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ashley Xie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS G16 & B18 Singles Championship hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacklynka Scholten | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS G16 & B18 Singles Championship hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/25/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Veda Gupta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS G16 & B18 Singles Championship hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Olivia Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Sportime Randall's Island BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Angelina Joao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open March 20/21 @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ashley Gomes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls 16s Level 5 Open March 20/21 @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ava Emrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ella Chase | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TRN National Showcase Championships at BTC BG 14, 18 SD (24 player Draws) | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hannah Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sydney Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaden Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis at Onelife Fitness | ||
02/14/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabel Nicholson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis at Onelife Fitness | ||
02/13/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nishu Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Hosted By Strike/Zone Tennis at Onelife Fitness | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Julia Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 18s Level 6 Open Feb 6&7 @ HPTA | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Noor Heiba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 6 Open @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Leah Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 6 Open @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
01/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hana Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 6 Open @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mabel Qiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 16s Level 6 Open @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Steinberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS G16 Championship hosted By Summit Tennis Academy | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Angelina Joao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS G16 Championship hosted By Summit Tennis Academy | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
VANESSA POPESCU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS G16 Championship hosted By Summit Tennis Academy | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Natazya Simunyola | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap