Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gavin Schmidt (Newtown Square, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | F | KEITO ISHIDA | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | S | Vidhur Varada | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Nickolas Kostyuchek | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Stefanos Billis | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Mark Lancaster | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Joshua Chu | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Garrett Mathewson | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L6) | S | William Li | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Courtside Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Aaron Diament | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | F | Teofil Rapach II | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | S | Lleyton Shaw | W | 3-5 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Ethan Sun | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Keystone State Junior Summer Shootout at Muhlenberg HS SR (L6) | S | Charles Robbins | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Keystone State Junior Summer Shootout at Muhlenberg HS SR (L6) | Q | Joshua Thomas | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Jr Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 @ Bent Creek Country Club | S | Matthew DeBord | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Jr Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 @ Bent Creek Country Club | F | Chase Wilson | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | F | Sawyer Bock | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | S | Stoyan Angelov | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | Q | Colin Bowerman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Luke Bodden | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | F | Hayden Fisher | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S | Sachiel Varada | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Ozan Borowiak | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Graham Bernabeo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | F | Hemanth Kolluri | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | S | Wesley Bozman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Stoyan Angelov | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Aidan Hsu | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Casey Knipe | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Kurt Chiong | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | F | Kenneth Jiang | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | S | Savvas Bifsas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | Q | Collin Ollis | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | 16 | Abhinav Babu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
KEITO ISHIDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Vidhur Varada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwood Fall Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nickolas Kostyuchek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stefanos Billis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Mark Lancaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Garrett Mathewson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
William Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Courtside Boys/Girls 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Diament | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Teofil Rapach II | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 | Lleyton Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 14 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Keystone State Junior Summer Shootout at Muhlenberg HS SR (L6) | ||
07/27/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Charles Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Keystone State Junior Summer Shootout at Muhlenberg HS SR (L6) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Joshua Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Jr Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 @ Bent Creek Country Club | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew DeBord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Jr Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 @ Bent Creek Country Club | ||
06/07/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chase Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sawyer Bock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Stoyan Angelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Colin Bowerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Spring Open (DR-L7) | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Bodden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hayden Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Sachiel Varada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ozan Borowiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Graham Bernabeo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hemanth Kolluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wesley Bozman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Stoyan Angelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy at Riverside Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Hsu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Casey Knipe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kurt Chiong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kenneth Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Savvas Bifsas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Collin Ollis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Winds BG12-18 L7 (165pts) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abhinav Babu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap