Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Geronimo Maya (Frisco, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Nihar Girish | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | AARIZ REHMAN | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Malcolm Moore | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Alex Liu | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Punyae Nagpal | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Darshan Kumar | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | VAIBHAV PITTA | L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Kyle Curley | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | JohnPaul Huston | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Oliver Choate | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Tucker Rannala | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Justin Lu | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | Sebastian Dasprez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Joseph Arifin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Noah Ward | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Kevin Lee | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Shaye Grant | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Oliver Eriksson | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Arnav Parekh | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Levi Solomon | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S | Andrew Whitehead | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NW-F | Austin Curtis | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Caleb Sammer | L | 7-5 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Jack Franklin | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-F | Caleb Sammer | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S | Nathaniel Hochman | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Phillip LeRoux | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | VAIBHAV PITTA | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F | Justin Lu | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Adrian Mansilla | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | eddie zeng | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-F | Nihar Girish | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S | Benjamin Satir | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | John Ozmun | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Dev Mansingka | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NW-F | Dev Mansingka | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S | Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | AARIZ REHMAN | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Knox Stinson | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Joseph Bucknell | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Kieran Desireddi | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Miguel Rooney | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Caleb Sammer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 | Prateek Singla | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 | Mithun Kutuva | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 | Nilan Nathan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Caiden Riebold | L | 1-4 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Pablo Alvarez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Adrian Mansilla | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Kieran Desireddi | L | NC | NC | ||
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Eric Yan | L | NC | NC | ||
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Maximo Conde Romero | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Alton Swan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Maximus Martin | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Nathaniel Rhyne | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | Alton Swan | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S | Gautam Panguluri | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Manuel Quijada | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Alejandro Zurga | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD | David Bvunzawabaya | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S | Sachchit Balamurugan | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q | Arian Patel | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Eric Yan | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SE-F | Hamilton Huitt | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | SO-S | Sachchit Balamurugan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 | Jonathan Seder | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q | Manav Parekh | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Mitchell Spence | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Sebastian Dasprez | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Joseph Arifin | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | James Thomson | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Ryan Runner | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Nathaniel Hochman | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Arian Patel | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Nate Sartelle | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Kyle Curley | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Sohaan Jagasia | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Eric Yan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Jakub Obrochta | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD | Nihar Girish | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Kyle Curley | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Dylan Berthold | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Lucas Hoefler | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nihar Girish | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | AARIZ REHMAN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Malcolm Moore | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alex Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Punyae Nagpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Darshan Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
VAIBHAV PITTA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kyle Curley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JohnPaul Huston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oliver Choate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tucker Rannala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Dasprez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Arifin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Noah Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kevin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shaye Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Oliver Eriksson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Arnav Parekh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Levi Solomon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andrew Whitehead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/24/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Austin Curtis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-0 |
Caleb Sammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jack Franklin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Caleb Sammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathaniel Hochman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Phillip LeRoux | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
VAIBHAV PITTA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Justin Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Adrian Mansilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA L4 Junior Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
eddie zeng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nihar Girish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Satir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Ozmun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dev Mansingka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dev Mansingka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Raghavendra Jayamaruthyraman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
AARIZ REHMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Knox Stinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Bucknell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kieran Desireddi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miguel Rooney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Caleb Sammer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Prateek Singla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mithun Kutuva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nilan Nathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 | Caiden Riebold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Pablo Alvarez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Adrian Mansilla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Kieran Desireddi | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Eric Yan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maximo Conde Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alton Swan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Maximus Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathaniel Rhyne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alton Swan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Gautam Panguluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Manuel Quijada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alejandro Zurga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | David Bvunzawabaya | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sachchit Balamurugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eric Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hamilton Huitt | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sachchit Balamurugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Seder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rose Park Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Manav Parekh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mitchell Spence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sebastian Dasprez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Arifin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court | Frosty February Open | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
James Thomson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Ryan Runner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nathaniel Hochman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nate Sartelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Curley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Sohaan Jagasia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jakub Obrochta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/28/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Nihar Girish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kyle Curley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Berthold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lucas Hoefler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap