Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gia Cohen (LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 | Vasilisa Belong | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 | Carson Stevens | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 256 | Michelle Lim | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | Sanyukta Gawande | L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 16 | Najah Dawson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 | Ava Hrastar | W | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | Elana Tetruashvili | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 | Payton Andrews | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | Q | Kate Cusick | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | 16 | Maryann Rompf | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | S | Rachael Reichenbach | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | 32 | Tess Studdiford | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | 16 | Lauren Proctor | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | 32 | Catherine Xu | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-S | Alana Wolfberg | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-Q | Slade Coetzee | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R2 | Lauren Dunlap | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Chloe Beck | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R1 | Dax Seidlin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | Q | Melissa Plambeck | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | 16 | Samantha Benrey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | 32 | Lindsey Kaplan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | patricia lopez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-Q | Cali Jankowski | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 | Kacie Harvey | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Marlee Zein | L | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Ann Li | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Annika Bassey | W | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2014 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Summer Level 6 BG 10-18 | 16 | Kavya Avancha | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | QCS | Slade Coetzee | L | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | Q | Amanda Anisimova | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 | Nicola Perlwitz | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Anna Waller | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Aminah Moffett | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | QCF | Margaret Owensby | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | QCS | Anna Bright | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | Q | Alana Wolfberg | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 16 | Imani Graham | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 32 | Victoria Lynch | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | F | Amanda Anisimova | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | S | Nikki Redelijk | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | Q | Margaret Owensby | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | 16 | Nicola Perlwitz | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | 32 | Emily Dush | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | F | Evangeline Shannon | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | S | Zijiao Zhang | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q | Kendall Mandrell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | 16 | Lillian Nabers | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | C-Q | Isabella Dohse | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Jenna Dean | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl's 14 | QCS | Willa Bay Breunich | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl's 14 | Q | Alana Wolfberg | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl's 14 | 32 | Anusha Varudandi | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 | Kylie Mullaney | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-F | Melissa Sakar | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | QCS | Nikki Redelijk | W | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | QCF | Daniela Bellini | W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | 16 | Savannah Williams | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | 32 | Laurel Wanger | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | F | Allison Ghuman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | S | Annalise Klopfer | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | Q | Lauren Fitz-Randolph | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament G16s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | 16 | Korina Hernandez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/16/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vasilisa Belong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2014 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carson Stevens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/14/2014 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michelle Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
12/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Sanyukta Gawande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Najah Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 6-1 |
Ava Hrastar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elana Tetruashvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2014 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Payton Andrews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kate Cusick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Maryann Rompf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rachael Reichenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tess Studdiford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lauren Proctor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Catherine Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alana Wolfberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Slade Coetzee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lauren Dunlap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chloe Beck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dax Seidlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Melissa Plambeck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samantha Benrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | ||
09/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lindsey Kaplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | patricia lopez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2014 | NE-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cali Jankowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2014 | NE-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kacie Harvey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 7-6 |
Marlee Zein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ann Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 6-2 |
Annika Bassey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Summer Level 6 BG 10-18 | ||
07/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kavya Avancha | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2014 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 7-5 |
Slade Coetzee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amanda Anisimova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nicola Perlwitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anna Waller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aminah Moffett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/19/2014 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Margaret Owensby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/18/2014 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Bright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/18/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alana Wolfberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Imani Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/28/2014 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Amanda Anisimova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikki Redelijk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Margaret Owensby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Nicola Perlwitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emily Dush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evangeline Shannon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Zijiao Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kendall Mandrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Nabers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Dohse | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Jenna Dean | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl's 14 | ||
03/01/2014 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Willa Bay Breunich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl's 14 | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alana Wolfberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl's 14 | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anusha Varudandi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kylie Mullaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Melissa Sakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/20/2014 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Nikki Redelijk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Daniela Bellini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Savannah Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl's 14s | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Laurel Wanger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Ghuman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Annalise Klopfer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Fitz-Randolph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Korina Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap