Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Miller (Ann Arbor, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | 16 | Oliver Milleman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | W-F | Alexander Young | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | W-S | Samuel Kole-James | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | W-Q | Anish Komirisetty | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14 Singles | C-16 | Nino Pinto | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14 Singles | C-16Q | Alek Rekucki | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14 Singles | C-32 | Daniel Nathan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14 Singles | 32 | James Stangle | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UIndy B14 Singles | 64 | Evan Kasamis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | C-Q | Nino Pinto | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | C-16 | Koki Wakita | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | C-16Q | Avinash Buchupalli | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | 32 | William Delach | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | 3RD | Samith Ramanath | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | S | Peyton Nelson | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | Q | Josiah Russell | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q | Maxwell Paape | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | Abhinav Rakesh | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SW-F | Noah West | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SW-S | Ritvik Korrapati | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-Q | Evan Hammond | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Avi Patel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Anish Komirisetty | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | SI-Q | Smyan Thuta | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 16 | Nicholas Du | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 32 | Andres Quijada | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 | Behleu Fomukong | W | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 | Samir Rauf | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | C-32Q | Jakob Kohn | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | 64 | Raghuvir Sriram | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 | Joshua LaTour | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 | Ishaan Marla | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 | Carson Creevey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 | Wyatt Markham | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 | Liam Weisser | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-S | Nathan Liu | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-Q | Sohum Gurrapu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | Q | Julius Rippl | L | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 16 | Adit Sadhu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 32 | Abhinav Manikandan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 | Sanjay Chittibabu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | B12 | C-16 | Oliver Zinaja | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | B12 | 16 | Reid Hackney | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | B12 | 32 | Henry Holtz | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-S | Ryan Dileep John | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q | Oliver Zinaja | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 | Beckett Haveman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 | Koki Wakita | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 | Rishi Kala | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R3 | Teddy Long | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R2 | Landon Le | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | R1 | Luca de Calice | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | P1-F | Manas Kondapalli | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | F | Vidur Gogineni | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | S | Ishaan Marla | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | Q | Joseph Garrean | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 16 | Kevin Zhou | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 | Aarush Andey | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | C-16Q | Kee Rui Law | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 | Andy Ding | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Racquet Club B14s Singles | C-QQ | SAHAJ PAKALA | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Aspen Racquet Club B14s Singles | 16 | Jack Slay | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oliver Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Athletic Club Mixed Dominant Duo BG14 Compass | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UIndy B14 Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nino Pinto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UIndy B14 Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alek Rekucki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UIndy B14 Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Nathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UIndy B14 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UIndy B14 Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Kasamis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nino Pinto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Koki Wakita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avinash Buchupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
William Delach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samith Ramanath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Peyton Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Josiah Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxwell Paape | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abhinav Rakesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/04/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah West | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ritvik Korrapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Evan Hammond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anish Komirisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2023 | SI-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Smyan Thuta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Quijada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Behleu Fomukong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samir Rauf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jakob Kohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Boys 14s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raghuvir Sriram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua LaTour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishaan Marla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carson Creevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Wyatt Markham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Weisser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sohum Gurrapu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adit Sadhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhinav Manikandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sanjay Chittibabu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | B12 | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Oliver Zinaja | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Midland, MI | B12 | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Reid Hackney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | B12 | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Henry Holtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ryan Dileep John | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Zinaja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Beckett Haveman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Koki Wakita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rishi Kala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Teddy Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Landon Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luca de Calice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 12s | ||
03/04/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Manas Kondapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Vidur Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ishaan Marla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joseph Garrean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kevin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Athletic Club B12s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aarush Andey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kee Rui Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andy Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club B14s Singles | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
SAHAJ PAKALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club B14s Singles | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Slay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap