Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gregory Bernadsky (Mason, OH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Aaron Gu | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 | Apoorv Sagar Pitta | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F | Jack Secord | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Colin McPeek | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Richard Zhang | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Shreyas Mantha | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 | Christopher Ackerman | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Daniel Tonkal | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Simon Caldwell | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Eli Dieveney | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Jonah Chernett | W | 6-7 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-S | Axel Neely | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-Q | Alex Borbiu | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | Q | Jack Secord | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 16 | Peter Berns | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 | Aditya Nayak | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | NE-S | Peter Berns | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q | Avner Wong | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 | Alex Borbiu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 | Patrick Pickering | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 | Akshay Baid | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Sebastian Marsh | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Simon Caldwell | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Rocky Li | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Anthony Osipov | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | F | Daniel Tonkal | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | S | Neelan Gandhi | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | Q | Rithik Manchala | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | 16 | Rapeegon Tangsantikul | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | F | Colin McPeek | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | S | Landon Vens | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q | Chadwick Anderson | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Alexander Walker | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | MATEI CALIN | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Samir Jones | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Kyle Friedrich | L | 6-2 0-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | S | Avi Mahajan | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | Q | Maxwell Berghausen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
EX "Train With The Best" Championships- Level 4 | F | Jack Pollock | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
EX "Train With The Best" Championships- Level 4 | S | ERIC XU | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Eli Dieveney | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Max Manoshin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Mitchell Sheldon | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Charles Behrman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | DAVID WU | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Brent Chen | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Andrew Vincler | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Dylan Wiles | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q | Oscar Corwin | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 | Winston Stangle | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | William Secord | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Sebastian Marsh | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | PRANITH SEPURI | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Evan Sharygin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Aidan Gionis | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | GARVIN MURRAY | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 | Mateusz Wlodarczyk | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD | Jack Secord | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S | Avner Wong | L | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q | Benedict Graft | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Richard Zhang | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Luke Blumentritt | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Theodore Vanjo | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jack Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Colin McPeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shreyas Mantha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Christopher Ackerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Tonkal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Simon Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Dieveney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 2-1 |
Jonah Chernett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Axel Neely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jack Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aditya Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avner Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Patrick Pickering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Akshay Baid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sebastian Marsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rocky Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Osipov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Tonkal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Neelan Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rithik Manchala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Camargo Junior Open/Youth Progression | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colin McPeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Landon Vens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chadwick Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
MATEI CALIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Samir Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 0-1 |
Kyle Friedrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Avi Mahajan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Contardi Hard Court Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxwell Berghausen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EX "Train With The Best" Championships- Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EX "Train With The Best" Championships- Level 4 | ||
07/10/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ERIC XU | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eli Dieveney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Max Manoshin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Mitchell Sheldon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Charles Behrman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/23/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
DAVID WU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brent Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Vincler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Wiles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oscar Corwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Winston Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Marsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
PRANITH SEPURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Sharygin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aidan Gionis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
GARVIN MURRAY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Avner Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Benedict Graft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Richard Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Luke Blumentritt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Theodore Vanjo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap