Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Collomb (Wellesley Hills, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 3RD | Robert Daus | W | 7-5 6-7 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S | Tighe Brunetti | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q | Brett Gloria | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 | Siddharth Vandrangi | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-S | Tighe Brunetti | W | 2-6 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q | Stefan Johnson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 | Jayanth Devaiah | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ | Luc Piacentini | W | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | F | John Fazli | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | S | Utsav Subramani | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q | Julian Schirnding-Yach | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 | Kyle Patrick | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 | Kaiaitz Mendibe | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 L5 Championship Event | 16 | Kyle McCandless | L | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Facundo Olmedo | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Nicholas Suhanitski | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Apex Racket & Fitness 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S | Leo Kaluzhny | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Apex Racket & Fitness 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Cylas Hall | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q | Ethan Zhang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 | Benjamin Graham | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 32 | Ryan Gill | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | 16 | Aidan Burt | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | 3RD | Nicholas Roddy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | QCS | Rohan Belday | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | Q | Russell Lokko | L | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | 16 | Braeden Gelletich | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | 32 | Nicolas Iantosca | W | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Siddharth Srinivasan | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Jason Shuler | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Cole Oberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | 3RD | Alan Nguyen | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | S | Pieter Breuker | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | Q | Leo Kaluzhny | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | 16 | Bharathan Sundar | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | 32 | Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 3RD | Danny Radke | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | S | Jake Young | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q | Stefan Regalia | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Nolan Ranger | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Nathan Pitts | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | F | Miles Kennedy | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | S | Utsav Subramani | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | Q | John Henderson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | 16 | Lochlan Seth | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Oliver Davey | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Dean Kamenev | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Connor Smillie | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Noah McDonald | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | C-S | Miles Kennedy | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | C-Q | Kostas Kollias | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | 16 | Kaiaitz Mendibe | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ | Paul Neal | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
East Hartford Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/15/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 6-0 |
Robert Daus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tighe Brunetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brett Gloria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Siddharth Vandrangi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 6-0 |
Tighe Brunetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Stefan Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayanth Devaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Boys 16 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Luc Piacentini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
John Fazli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Utsav Subramani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Julian Schirnding-Yach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Patrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill 18 L5 Championship Event | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Kyle McCandless | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Facundo Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nicholas Suhanitski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apex Racket & Fitness 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Leo Kaluzhny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apex Racket & Fitness 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cylas Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Graham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmen's 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Gill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA New England 12,14,16,18 Qualifying for L3 Super Six Sectional Championships | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aidan Burt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | ||
05/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Roddy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | ||
05/05/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Rohan Belday | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 7-6 |
Russell Lokko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Braeden Gelletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 at The United States Military Academy @ West Point | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 6-2 |
Nicolas Iantosca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Siddharth Srinivasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jason Shuler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cole Oberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Pieter Breuker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leo Kaluzhny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bharathan Sundar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow 16 L5 Championship Circuit Event | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jai Krishnan Arun Rajhesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Danny Radke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jake Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Stefan Regalia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Nolan Ranger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nathan Pitts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Miles Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Utsav Subramani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cedardale Boys 14 L4 Super Six Championship Event | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lochlan Seth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Oliver Davey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor Smillie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noah McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Miles Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kostas Kollias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores Boys 14 L3 Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Paul Neal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap