Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hayden Muditajaya (San Marino, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R1 | Isaac Wu | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R2 | yanting li | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R4 | Jonathan Fitzgerald | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R5 | Richard Tellez | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R6 | Rohit Marem | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | R7 | Bryan Huang | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | R1 | Daniel Kim | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | R2 | Jake Paiva | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | R3 | Kaden Serdengecti | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | R1 | Zayniddin Khusainov | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | R2 | Isaac Nicolosi | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | R3 | Aaron Ryker | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R4 | Julian Paul | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R3 | John-Milo Ernst | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R2 | yanting li | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | R1 | Dylan Peterson | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Glendora Junior Tennis Tournament | C-F | Matthew Su | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
RMTA Glendora Junior Tennis Tournament | Q | Raymond Lin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Isaac Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | yanting li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Fitzgerald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Richard Tellez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rohit Marem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada, Claremont (FRIDAY) | ||
11/25/2022 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Bryan Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | ||
10/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Daniel Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | ||
10/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jake Paiva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VALTER PAIVA TENNIS ACADEMY (BOYS & GIRLS 10U GREEN DOT, 12U,14U &16U YELLOW BALL) | ||
10/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kaden Serdengecti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/20/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zayniddin Khusainov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Isaac Nicolosi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Aaron Ryker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Julian Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | John-Milo Ernst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | yanting li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Summer Round Robin (Sat: B12-16; Sun: G12-16) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Dylan Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Glendora Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
02/20/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Matthew Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RMTA Glendora Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raymond Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap