Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hayley McGhee (Homestead, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/21/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #6 | C-S | Diana Ensignia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #6 | S | Valeria Larrovere | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 | Emy Ramos | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-Q | Sonya Star | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/13/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #4 | R2 | Hana Bajramovic | L | NC | NC | ||
12/13/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #4 | R1 | Lucila Macarena Lujan | L | NC | NC | ||
12/08/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #1 | F | Mikayla Person | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2023 | Tournament G15-16s |
DETA International Tournament #1 | S | Nicole Duran | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Nadia Parsa | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-Q | Anushka Naidu | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | C-QQ | Aleksandra Jerkunica | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | 16 | Xenia Ilyasova | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts October Championships | P1-F | Micaela Tarazona | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts October Championships | R3 | Estefania Vivas | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts October Championships | R2 | othelia guiheneuc | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts October Championships | R1 | Samantha Meyer | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | Q | Manuela Gomes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-F | Nicole Serna Cassan | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S | Nadia Guerrero | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q | Lauren Goldberg | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q | Isabella Bawa | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Djenane Payen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | Q | Sonya Star | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 16 | Layesca E Markaj | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | 32 | Patricia Wetter | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-F | Anushka Naidu | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-S | Vanessa Katsiyianis | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | C-Q | Sophia Jarauta | W | NC | NC | ||
09/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | 16 | Sreenidhi Poonjolai | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament W12-99s |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions Aug 19-21 | Q | Liz Marie Calderon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament W12-99s |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions Aug 19-21 | Q | Anna Borovinskaya | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | Q | Emersyn Isaac | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | 16 | Abi Anderson | W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts April Smash | R2 | Isabella Zidziunas | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts April Smash | R1 | Cecile Bolton | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | C-Q | Bradi Slowley | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | 16 | Valentina Palanda | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts March Madness | R2 | Mackenzie Herman | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts March Madness | R3 | Caitlin Cabrera | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Smatts March Madness | R1 | Paloma Diaz | W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
DETA International Tournament #6 | ||
12/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
Def | Diana Ensignia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DETA International Tournament #6 | ||
12/20/2023 | S | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Valeria Larrovere | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emy Ramos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sonya Star | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DETA International Tournament #4 | ||
12/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
Hana Bajramovic | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #4 | ||
12/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
Lucila Macarena Lujan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #1 | ||
12/08/2023 | F | Tournament G15-16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mikayla Person | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DETA International Tournament #1 | ||
12/07/2023 | S | Tournament G15-16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicole Duran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nadia Parsa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Aleksandra Jerkunica | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships--Flighted Presented By Diadem | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Xenia Ilyasova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Micaela Tarazona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Estefania Vivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | othelia guiheneuc | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts October Championships | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Samantha Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Manuela Gomes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nicole Serna Cassan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nadia Guerrero | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Lauren Goldberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Bawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Djenane Payen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sonya Star | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Layesca E Markaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clayton Feig Memorial Tennis Tournament | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Patricia Wetter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anushka Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vanessa Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Sophia Jarauta | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Labor Day Level 5 Championships at Coral Springs - Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions Aug 19-21 | ||
08/20/2023 | Q | Tournament W12-99s |
L | ||
Def | Liz Marie Calderon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Casely $10,000 Men & Women's Open & Level Based Prize Money Divisions Aug 19-21 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament W12-99s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Borovinskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Emersyn Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smart Aces Cup "Splitz" | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Abi Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Isabella Zidziunas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Cecile Bolton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Bradi Slowley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tier One tennis Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Valentina Palanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mackenzie Herman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Caitlin Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts March Madness | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Paloma Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap