Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henos Serekeberhan (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-QQ | alex lazich | L | 5-4 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 | Smyan Vijay | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P3-F | Nathan Yox | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Matthew Haden | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Samat Kramin | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Christopher Estill | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S | Samat Kramin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Daniel Dimitrov | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Owen Phillips | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Aaron Wang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Smyan Vijay | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Eli Flynn | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-S | Dante Nava | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-Q | Payton Yea | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | C-QQ | Drake Blue | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 | Nathan Purica | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Gregory Yuan | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Addison Stuart | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Santiago Bisogno | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-Q | Arjun Shankardas | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-QQ | Ian Royce | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 | Judah henry | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | C-QQ | Andrew Strugnell | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | 16 | Andrew MacMillan | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | C-Q | sanjit Nathan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | C-16 | Sanjay Atturu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | 32 | Gray Dion | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | C-16Q | Daniel Dyreng | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | 5-8 | Winston Krow | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | Q | Charlie Fogarty | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | 16 | Dhruv Mishra | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | 32 | Jack Bawa | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | C-Q | William Goodwin | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | C-QQ | Allen Shirazyan | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | 16 | Andrew MacMillan | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | C-Q | Benjamin Milani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | Q | Abhinav Ramireddy | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | F | Aaron Nance | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | S | Gabriel Polk | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | Q | Andrew Martin | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | C-16 | Aiden Miller | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 16 | Om Chitale | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Tar Heel Qualifier | 32 | Nathaniel Jamison | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | F | Daniel Dimitrov | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | S | Nathaniel Jamison | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | Q | Mika Merk | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | F | sanjit Nathan | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | S | Aaron Nance | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | Q | Samat Kramin | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q | Gage Sturman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 | George Faraci | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 | John Sunstone | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Lucas Albisu | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | C-QQ | Seth Christian | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 | Walker Hendrick | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Chinedu Nwokedi | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Asa Flynn | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Spring Championships | F | Ivan Vdovichenko | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Spring Championships | S | Arjun Dimri | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Queen City Spring Championships | Q | James Herberich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-S | Austin Smith | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Russell O'Neill | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Huck Reynolds | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Jude Smyth | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Seth Christian | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Brayden Speicher | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | James Langdon | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Ellis Kayes | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | F | Allen Shirazyan | W | 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | S | Andrew Strugnell | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | Q | Jai Rao | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Gastonia Valentine Open | 16 | Pravar Mishra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
alex lazich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Smyan Vijay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Yox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Haden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Samat Kramin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christopher Estill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samat Kramin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Dimitrov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Owen Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships - FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aaron Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Smyan Vijay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Dante Nava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Payton Yea | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Drake Blue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nathan Purica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gregory Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Addison Stuart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santiago Bisogno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arjun Shankardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ian Royce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Judah henry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Greensboro 12-14 (FLIGHTED) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
sanjit Nathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sanjay Atturu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gray Dion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Beat the Heat Summer Open (12s/14s) | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Dyreng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlie Fogarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dhruv Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Bawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Allen Shirazyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Andrew MacMillan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Milani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Gastonia Summer Sizzle | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Abhinav Ramireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Nance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gabriel Polk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Summer Jr Classic | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aiden Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tar Heel Qualifier | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathaniel Jamison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Daniel Dimitrov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Nathaniel Jamison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Spring Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mika Merk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
sanjit Nathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Aaron Nance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samat Kramin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gage Sturman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
George Faraci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Sunstone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18's Singles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lucas Albisu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Seth Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chinedu Nwokedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Asa Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ivan Vdovichenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Dimri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Spring Championships | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Herberich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Austin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Russell O'Neill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Huck Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jude Smyth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Seth Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brayden Speicher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Langdon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Greensboro BG14 (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ellis Kayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Allen Shirazyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Strugnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jai Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gastonia Valentine Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pravar Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap