Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hriday Narang (Cumming, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32 | Philip Michaels | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32Q | Adam Stochel Polubiec | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 | Jonah Stolte | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | C1-32 | Alex Borbiu | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | C1-32Q | Patrick Mardis | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 64 | Alex Yan | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | F | Charles Lewis | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | S | Ryen Walker | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Jacob Dorland | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Graham Powers | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32 | Murray Ellington | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 | Taichi Shimizu | L | 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 64 | James O'Brien | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 3RD | Daniel Patsula | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | S | Joseph Lee | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | Q | Vedant Bhende | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 16 | shayne joglekar | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 | Om Chitale | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Andre Ziskind | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Everest Kim | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Sebastian Roane | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Lucas Smith | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-S | Addison Roach | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-Q | Zachary Szymanski | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | C-16 | Kush Bhandari | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 | Everest Kim | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 32 | Michael Lorenzetti | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | C-16Q | Chase Dobra | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | 32 | Yuva Pavuluri | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 5-8 | Rafael Lopez | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | Q | Simon Hayal | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 16 | Chris Zhou | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 32 | Colin Cerminara | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 64 | Frederick Dougah | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dothan, AL | 5-8 | Suchir Sama | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dothan, AL | Q | Navneet Raghuram | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dothan, AL | 16 | David Bvunzawabaya | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dothan, AL | 32 | Brayden Amey | W | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD | David Bvunzawabaya | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S | Aidan Xu | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q | Daniel Malacek | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 | Sebastian Godoy | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | C-Q | Isaac Lewis | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | C-16 | Declan Boxa | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | 16 | Mark Watson | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | 32 | Aryan Ponugoti | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Ishan Mahapatra | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Hamilton Huitt | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Jackson Nichols | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Lukas Grossman | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Philip Michaels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jonah Stolte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alex Borbiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Patrick Mardis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Charles Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ryen Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Dorland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Graham Powers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Murray Ellington | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Taichi Shimizu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Patsula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vedant Bhende | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
shayne joglekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Om Chitale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andre Ziskind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Everest Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sebastian Roane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Addison Roach | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zachary Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kush Bhandari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Everest Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Michael Lorenzetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Dobra | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
One Love Tennis Jr Chps of the South | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yuva Pavuluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/20/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rafael Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Simon Hayal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chris Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Colin Cerminara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Frederick Dougah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/13/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Suchir Sama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Navneet Raghuram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
David Bvunzawabaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL | ||
02/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Brayden Amey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
David Bvunzawabaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aidan Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Malacek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sebastian Godoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isaac Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Declan Boxa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Mark Watson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aryan Ponugoti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ishan Mahapatra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hamilton Huitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lukas Grossman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap