Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ilaria Bitunova (Lenox, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G 12's & 16's (FIC-16) | C-S | Mia McCandless | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G 12's & 16's (FIC-16) | C-16 | Olivia Traynor | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G 12's & 16's (FIC-16) | 32 | Devon Connerly | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime SCH G14s | W-S | Jeevika Benki | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime SCH G14s | W-Q | Bryn Fitzmaurice | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Sportime SCH G14s | 16 | Anabelle Janczyk | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | 3RD | Priscilla Sirichantho | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | S | Camilla olga castracani | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | Q | Daniella Sales | W | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | 16 | Anna Casey | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16 | Lexi Stockwell | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Kalista Papadopoulos | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Sadira Ouyang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G12 (FIC-16) | F | Keerthi Nelluri | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G12 (FIC-16) | S | Rachel White | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G12 (FIC-16) | Q | Olga Khodakova | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: G12 (FIC-16) | 16 | Olivia Lin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | C-S | Nyla Ferdinand | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | C-Q | Priscilla Chow | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | C-16 | Michelle Rosenblit | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | 16 | Diane Durante | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | 32 | Michelle Rosenblit | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
TSL - Girls 14's | C-16 | Eliana Gaudreau | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
TSL - Girls 14's | 32 | Priscilla Sirichantho | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | C-F | Amalia Oganesian | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | C-S | Kimberly Tai | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | C-Q | Rachel White | W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | C-16 | Charlotte Ballarin | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | 16 | Camilla olga castracani | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | 32 | Lillian Nguyen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | R3 | Katie Driscoll | L | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | R2 | Sophia Rhazali | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | R1 | Yael Everett | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | F | audrey hovorka | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | S | Lavanya Rathore | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | Q | Amelia Berkowitz | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | 16 | Karina Moe | W | 5-7 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | 7TH | Mia Andreoli | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | 5-8 | Rachel White | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | 16 | Charlotte Ballarin | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | Q | Lavanya Rathore | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: G 12's | F | Kathryn Cragg | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: G 12's | S | Charlotte Ballarin | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: G 12's | Q | Lexi Stockwell | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court: G 12's | 16 | Alana Berry | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | C-Q | Emily Naum | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | C-16 | Lexi Stockwell | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Anabelle Janczyk | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Manchester, MA | 32 | Madelyn Chang | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16 | Kalista Papadopoulos | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q | Grace Hong | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Sarah Ye | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | 7TH | Maria Victoria Weygang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | 5-8 | Jeanne Mei Larouche | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | Q | Grace Zhang | L | 3-6 6-3 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | 16 | Pia Obrador | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New Windsor, NY | C-S | Camilla olga castracani | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New Windsor, NY | C-Q | SOPHIE Popescu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New Windsor, NY | C-16 | Priscilla Sirichantho | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New Windsor, NY | C-16Q | Stacy Arkhipova | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
New Windsor, NY | 32 | Anastasia Pleskun | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | Q | Athena Orzechowski | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 16 | Stacy Arkhipova | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Spotime SCH MLK Open BG12 (24 Draw) | F | Olivia Dartawan | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Spotime SCH MLK Open BG12 (24 Draw) | S | Olivia Hoffman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Spotime SCH MLK Open BG12 (24 Draw) | Q | Jeevika Benki | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble New Year's Open BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R3 | Caroline Royce | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Hardscrabble New Year's Open BG12,14 (24 Draw) | R2 | Katherine Yim | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: G 12's & 16's (FIC-16) | ||
11/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mia McCandless | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G 12's & 16's (FIC-16) | ||
11/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Traynor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: G 12's & 16's (FIC-16) | ||
11/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Devon Connerly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime SCH G14s | ||
10/24/2021 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeevika Benki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime SCH G14s | ||
10/23/2021 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bryn Fitzmaurice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime SCH G14s | ||
10/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Anabelle Janczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Priscilla Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Camilla olga castracani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 6-2 |
Daniella Sales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lyme Shores: Girls 12's Championships | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anna Casey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lexi Stockwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sadira Ouyang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: G12 (FIC-16) | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Keerthi Nelluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: G12 (FIC-16) | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rachel White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: G12 (FIC-16) | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olga Khodakova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy: G12 (FIC-16) | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/12/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nyla Ferdinand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Priscilla Chow | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Michelle Rosenblit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Diane Durante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crotona Park Championships BG14 | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michelle Rosenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL - Girls 14's | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eliana Gaudreau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TSL - Girls 14's | ||
09/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Priscilla Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/22/2021 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amalia Oganesian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kimberly Tai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Rachel White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Charlotte Ballarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camilla olga castracani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lillian Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-0 | Katie Driscoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sophia Rhazali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Connecticut: BG 16 and under | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Yael Everett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/23/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
audrey hovorka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lavanya Rathore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amelia Berkowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-1 |
Karina Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | 7TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Mia Andreoli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | ||
05/16/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Rachel White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Charlotte Ballarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis: G 12's Championships | ||
05/14/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lavanya Rathore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: G 12's | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kathryn Cragg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: G 12's | ||
05/09/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Charlotte Ballarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: G 12's | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lexi Stockwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: G 12's | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alana Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Emily Naum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lexi Stockwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anabelle Janczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madelyn Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Grace Hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sarah Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/11/2021 | 7TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Maria Victoria Weygang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jeanne Mei Larouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 3-0 |
Grace Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinewoods: Girl's 12's & 14's | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Pia Obrador | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Windsor, NY | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Camilla olga castracani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Windsor, NY | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | SOPHIE Popescu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Windsor, NY | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Priscilla Sirichantho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Windsor, NY | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Stacy Arkhipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Windsor, NY | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anastasia Pleskun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Athena Orzechowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Stacy Arkhipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Spotime SCH MLK Open BG12 (24 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Olivia Dartawan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Spotime SCH MLK Open BG12 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Hoffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Spotime SCH MLK Open BG12 (24 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeevika Benki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble New Year's Open BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
01/02/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caroline Royce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hardscrabble New Year's Open BG12,14 (24 Draw) | ||
01/02/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katherine Yim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap