Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ivan Ceric (Ashburn, VA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | C-16 | Alex Nabit | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 16 | Jake Stern | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | 32 | Lincoln Jones | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Kristofer Brkic | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-Q | Suchir Sama | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16 | Matthew Szymanski | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 16 | Aidan Lightman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 | Carter Contractor | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | C-QQ | Sai Chaudhry | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | 16 | Ashwin Sudhakar | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | C-Q | Axel Neely | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | Q | Blake Gold | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | 16 | Everett Reid | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | 32 | Shane Hand | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-F | Renat Kramin | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-S | Bassil Touban | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q | Grey Enverga | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 | Eli Campbell | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 | Jason Daly | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 | Aidan Borosko | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ | Rush Slivjanovski | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Luca Ugel | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Stephen Gervase | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | maxim verellen | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Anthony Dry | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | C-Q | Lucca Acioly | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | C-16 | Lincoln Baldonado | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | C-16Q | ELBERT SAID | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | 32 | Fate MacAlasdair | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | F | Ethan Richardson | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | S | Sawyer Severance | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | Q | Tyler Lane | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | 16 | David Liu | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | 32 | Ezekiel Bergen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-S | Adam Stochel Polubiec | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-Q | MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | C-16 | Ianko Abreu Diaz | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 16 | Ty Host | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | 32 | Benjamin Smith | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 5-8 | Roger He | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | Q | Aarush Rajanala | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 | Jack Sherner | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 | JACK GELMAN | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Village Glen March Championships BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | Q | Grant Wang | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Village Glen March Championships BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Vonn Dudek | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Village Glen March Championships BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Tyler Hernandez | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 26th/27th @ Courtside RC | Q | Mario Beckles | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 26th/27th @ Courtside RC | 16 | Phineas Manogue | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | Q | Mark Sandow | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | 16 | Jack Benedetto | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | F | Sreshta Rebala | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | S | Kurt Chiong | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Nabit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jake Stern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s & 16s Singles INDOOR Hosted by Ken Guendel Memorial Holiday Classic | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lincoln Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kristofer Brkic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Suchir Sama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aidan Lightman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carter Contractor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sai Chaudhry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ashwin Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Axel Neely | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Blake Gold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Everett Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 16s Level 5 Open | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Shane Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Renat Kramin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Bassil Touban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Grey Enverga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eli Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jason Daly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16's Singles Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aidan Borosko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rush Slivjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 1st/2nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luca Ugel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Stephen Gervase | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
maxim verellen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anthony Dry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucca Acioly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Lincoln Baldonado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ELBERT SAID | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa, AZ - presented by Solinco | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ethan Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Sawyer Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tyler Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
David Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ezekiel Bergen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Adam Stochel Polubiec | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/27/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ty Host | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis USTA Level 5 | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Roger He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aarush Rajanala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Sherner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
JACK GELMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Village Glen March Championships BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Grant Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Village Glen March Championships BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vonn Dudek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Village Glen March Championships BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tyler Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 26th/27th @ Courtside RC | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mario Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 Feb 26th/27th @ Courtside RC | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Phineas Manogue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mark Sandow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Benedetto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/19/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sreshta Rebala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central B/G 16s Level 6 Feb 19th/20th @ Hershey RC | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kurt Chiong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap