Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Kennedy (Huntington, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 PTST Holiday Chmps | 16 | Ansh Chadha | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 | Drew Fishback | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 | Mark Krupkin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 | Gavin Mullen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | NE-F | Zen Uehling | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | S | Sebastian Bielen | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | Q | Zavier Augustin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 | Cooper Schorr | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Roger He | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Aidan Bart | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Eli Dieveney | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | QCF | Andrew Gordon | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | QCS | Cooper Schorr | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | Q | Filip Nikolovski | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 | Rohan Bala | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Cameron Weiss | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Syosset September Championships | S | Braeden Gelletich | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Syosset September Championships | Q | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Syosset September Championships | 16 | James Sacco | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Syosset September Championships | 32 | Jacob Maravillas | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 August Championships at Cary Leeds | Q | Ariel Zauber | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 August Championships at Cary Leeds | 16 | Jordan Chang | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Syosset July Challenger | F | Ilan Klein | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Syosset July Challenger | S | Bryan Volk | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Syosset July Challenger | Q | Ansh Chadha | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Sportime Syosset July Challenger | 16 | Ryan Jiang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 3RD | Andrew Gordon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | QCS | Anirudh Dhanwada | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | Q | Dominick Mosejczuk | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 16 | Shawn Sivriver | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 | Alexander Brzov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-F | Filip Nikolovski | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-S | Lev Seidman | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 16 | John Patrick Popowich | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-Q | Sourish Gadhi | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | C-R2 | Connor Plunkett | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 | Theodore Murphy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | F | Zen Uehling | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | S | David Anosov | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | Q | DANIEL C RILA | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | 16 | Benjamin Zaslavsky | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | QCS | Jordan Chang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | Q | Nicolas Iantosca | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 16 | Anirudh Dhanwada | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 | Mateo Pouso | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-R2 | Braeden Gelletich | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | 16 | Ronit Karki | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | 32 | Shawn Sivriver | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | S | Aidan Bart | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | Q | Jue Rui Law | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 16 | James Sacco | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
L1 PTST Holiday Chmps | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ansh Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Drew Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Krupkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gavin Mullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Bielen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zavier Augustin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cooper Schorr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Roger He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eli Dieveney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Cooper Schorr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Bala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cameron Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Syosset September Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Braeden Gelletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Syosset September Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Syosset September Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Sacco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Syosset September Championships | ||
09/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Maravillas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 August Championships at Cary Leeds | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ariel Zauber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 August Championships at Cary Leeds | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jordan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Syosset July Challenger | ||
07/13/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ilan Klein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Syosset July Challenger | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bryan Volk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Syosset July Challenger | ||
07/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ansh Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Sportime Syosset July Challenger | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Gordon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anirudh Dhanwada | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Brzov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lev Seidman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
John Patrick Popowich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sourish Gadhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Connor Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Murphy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
David Anosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
DANIEL C RILA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Zaslavsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/24/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicolas Iantosca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mateo Pouso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Braeden Gelletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ronit Karki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aidan Bart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jue Rui Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | James Sacco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap