Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Nakos (Frisco, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | F | Nicolas Herrera | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | S | Matthew Reed | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | C-S | Ankit Lulla | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | Q | Brian Jones | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | William Sij | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Ricardo Carvajalino | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S | Purushotham Koduri | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | 16 | Abhigyan Pandya | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | 16 | Purushotham Koduri | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | 32 | Austin Karimi | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | Q | Jason Xie | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | 16 | David Saland | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | 32 | DANIEL WEIR | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F | Braden Cooner | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Aaron Gow | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Joseph Singleton | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Jared Naughton | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Braden Cooner | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Lomash Sisodia | W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Sebastian Cantrell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | William Bonin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Kunal Seetha | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Walnut Creek Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Quinn Rainey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Lucas Nicks | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Isaac Boodt | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F | Zachary Capone | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Lomash Sisodia | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Daniel Palma | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Caleb Goedrich | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | carter perry | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Ryan Reeves | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Ethan Rice | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Chase Barclay | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Nathan Puskuri | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Connor Bryant | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Jarod Regan | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Alessandro Mayrhofer | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | 32 | Ian Espino-Barros | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Adam Tobin | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Joseph Hoffman | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Lewis Ward | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | F | Andrew Jett | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | S | Maanik Velagapudi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | Q | Chaitanya Eranki | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | 16 | William Barge | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Carl Wilson | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Nicholas Trammell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Logan Rendon | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Colby Burke | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | James Hourihan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Austin Maisel | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | ||
12/10/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes (Jr) | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Matthew Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/13/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ankit Lulla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Dallas Fall: Non Qualified Jrs, Champ, Super, & Adults (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brian Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Sij | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ricardo Carvajalino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Purushotham Koduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Abhigyan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Purushotham Koduri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA ChampSuper The Courts in McKinney (Jr) | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Austin Karimi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jason Xie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Saland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | DANIEL WEIR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/11/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Braden Cooner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aaron Gow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joseph Singleton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jared Naughton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/07/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Braden Cooner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/07/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Lomash Sisodia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Cantrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canyon Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Bonin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kunal Seetha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walnut Creek Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Quinn Rainey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Nicks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE CHALLENGER 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isaac Boodt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/04/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zachary Capone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/04/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Lomash Sisodia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Palma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fort Worth Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Caleb Goedrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
carter perry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Reeves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Rice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Barclay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nathan Puskuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Connor Bryant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Jarod Regan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Alessandro Mayrhofer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - LAKES TENNIS ACADEMY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Ian Espino-Barros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Adam Tobin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Joseph Hoffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lewis Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/13/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Jett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/12/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maanik Velagapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chaitanya Eranki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Barge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Carl Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Trammell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Logan Rendon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-5 | Colby Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Hourihan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes January Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Austin Maisel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap