Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Dorland (Atlanta, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Christian Holloway | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Chibale Nelson | W | 6-2 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Zachary Sanchez | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Warren Lee | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-QQ | Luke Skillman | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 | Connor Riely | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P1-F | William Claus | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Graham Powers | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Yash Nain | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Romir Bhalla | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Jackson Nichols | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Chibale Nelson | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | William Claus | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Andrew Pipkin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Arvin Sethi | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Asher Negandhi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Everett Meinhardt | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Carter Contractor | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Hriday Narang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Warren Lee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C2-S | Thomas Brutkiewicz | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | C2-Q | ETHAN VALDEZ | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | Q | Joseph Kim | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 | Maddox Bogomolov | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 32 | Anders Trice | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | 64 | Stefan Tomlin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | Maddux Johansson | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | mario oruch | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Owen Griffiths | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Felipe Selle | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C1-S | Holden Walton | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C1-Q | Agastya Bawane | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C1-16 | Sefullah Chundrigar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C1-32 | Henry Broad | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 32 | Shiv Siju | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UTA/North Atlanta August Level 6 Singles Event | P1-S | mario oruch | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UTA/North Atlanta August Level 6 Singles Event | R1 | Daniele Gonzales | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UTA/North Atlanta August Level 6 Singles Event | R2 | Koby Kepler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UTA/North Atlanta August Level 6 Singles Event | R3 | Chandler Carcamo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | P3-F | Douglas Webster | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R1 | Quint Freeman | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R2 | Sushanth Muthuluru | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | R3 | Evan Hammond | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16Q | Luke Zhang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 | Caden Millerman | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | C1-32Q | Tate Hilley | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | 64 | Mihir Mohan | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | F | Jameson Sanders | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | S | Steele Darnall | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | Q | Hammer Strickland | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-32 | Andy Ding | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-32Q | William Goodwin | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64 | Gregory Yuan | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q | Andrew CHEN | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 | Siddhant Dua | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | C1-32 | Vikunth Venkatesh | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | 32 | Walter Fullen | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | 64 | Jacob Champ | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD | RODRIGO MONTANO | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Dimitrios Tsonis | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Jaivanth Sathish | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-S | Sam Calvert | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Avi Patel | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Maddox Iliescu | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Aarav Ravva | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | F | Everette Minshew | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | S | Phillip LeRoux | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | Q | Thomas Brutkiewicz | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 | Simon Katz | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 32 | Graham Higgins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Shreeyan Papireddy | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Chinedu Nwokedi | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C-64 | Maddox Iliescu | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 128 | Jackson McCrory | L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | C-64Q | Dev Katarya | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UTA/North Atlanta February Level 6 Singles Event | R1 | Zack Clowser | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UTA/North Atlanta February Level 6 Singles Event | R5 | suryateja billakanti | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UTA/North Atlanta February Level 6 Singles Event | R3 | Noah Padtha | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UTA/North Atlanta February Level 6 Singles Event | R2 | Noah Black | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | C-Q | Jackson McCrory | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | C-16 | Jackson Belcher | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | C-16Q | Gregory Yuan | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | C-32 | Graham Higgins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | 32 | Zachary Szymanski | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | 64 | Jude Loria | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Walker Hendrick | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Christian Holloway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Chibale Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Zachary Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Warren Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Luke Skillman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Connor Riely | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
William Claus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Graham Powers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yash Nain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Romir Bhalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Chibale Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Claus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Pipkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Arvin Sethi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Asher Negandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Everett Meinhardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carter Contractor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hriday Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Warren Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/09/2023 | C2-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/09/2023 | C2-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ETHAN VALDEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Joseph Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maddox Bogomolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anders Trice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
10/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stefan Tomlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Maddux Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
mario oruch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Griffiths | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Felipe Selle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/04/2023 | C1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Holden Walton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/04/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Agastya Bawane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/03/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sefullah Chundrigar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/03/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Henry Broad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Shiv Siju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta August Level 6 Singles Event | ||
08/06/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
mario oruch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta August Level 6 Singles Event | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniele Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta August Level 6 Singles Event | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Koby Kepler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta August Level 6 Singles Event | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chandler Carcamo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Douglas Webster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Quint Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sushanth Muthuluru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed Team Championships 12/14s | ||
07/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Evan Hammond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Caden Millerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tate Hilley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mihir Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jameson Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Steele Darnall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hammer Strickland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andy Ding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Gregory Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew CHEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Siddhant Dua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vikunth Venkatesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Walter Fullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Champ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
RODRIGO MONTANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Dimitrios Tsonis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jaivanth Sathish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sam Calvert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maddox Iliescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aarav Ravva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/06/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Everette Minshew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Phillip LeRoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Simon Katz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Shreeyan Papireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern States Top 32 (Flighted Draws) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Chinedu Nwokedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Maddox Iliescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Jackson McCrory | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dev Katarya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta February Level 6 Singles Event | ||
02/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zack Clowser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta February Level 6 Singles Event | ||
02/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
suryateja billakanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta February Level 6 Singles Event | ||
02/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Padtha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UTA/North Atlanta February Level 6 Singles Event | ||
02/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jackson McCrory | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Belcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gregory Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graham Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jude Loria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Walker Hendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap