Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Mann (New York, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | Q | Teddy Callery | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | 16 | george cutone | W | 5-7 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | 3RD | Marco Ziets-Segura | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | S | Dylan Atkinson | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | Q | Santiago Salazar Garza | W | 4-6 2-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | 16 | Joseph Lublinsky | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | 32 | Michael Safir | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 3RD | Charlie Spencer | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | S | Mitchell Sheldon | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 | Tyler Leaird | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | Q | george cutone | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | C-16 | Lucas Artigas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 16 | Evan Fisher | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 32 | Nikolas Moret | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | F | Carter Fayard | W | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | S | Anthony Scheglowski | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | Q | Kaden Taylor | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 | Konner Gunwall | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 32 | Tanay Panguluri | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 | David Duong | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 5-8 | Matthew Scott | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | Q | Philip Bosin | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 16 | Calvin Van Dyke | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | R3 | Aarush Kumar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | R2 | Nicholas Siforov | W | NC | NC | ||
08/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | R2 | Nicholas Siforov | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | R1 | Anirudh Dhanwada | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 | Ian Mayew | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | John Patrick Popowich | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 | Thomas Raney | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Noah McDonald | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Cyrus Zia | W | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 5TH | Troy Kudrjavtsev | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | Q | Drew Fishback | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 16 | Roger He | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 32 | Kaiaitz Mendibe | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 5-8 | Tyler Bush | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ithaca, NY | 64 | Vincent Cheng | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | Q | Andrew Zabelo | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | 16 | Liam Kilmer | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | 32 | Jason Wei | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | C-16 | Rush Slivjanovski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | 16 | Maxim Kalinin | L | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | 32 | Samarth Deepudass | W | 7-6 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | 64 | Dylan Maudsley | W | 6-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | C-16 | Harshith Reddy Pennabadi | L | 6-2 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | 16 | Dominick Mosejczuk | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | 32 | Tomas Andreotti | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | C-Q | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | C-16 | Ronald James Gualario | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 16 | Julian Messina | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 32 | DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | 16 | Dylan Atkinson | L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | 32 | Aris Kirkorian | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | C-16Q | Sanay Sheth | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | C-32 | Tyler Bush | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 64 | Lucas Rao | L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Teddy Callery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Winter Championships - Boys & Girls 18's | ||
12/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 6-0 |
george cutone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Marco Ziets-Segura | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dylan Atkinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 2-3 |
Santiago Salazar Garza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joseph Lublinsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Safir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mitchell Sheldon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tyler Leaird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
george cutone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Artigas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Fisher | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG18s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nikolas Moret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-4 |
Carter Fayard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anthony Scheglowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Kaden Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Konner Gunwall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tanay Panguluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney ITF | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Matthew Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Philip Bosin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Calvin Van Dyke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | ||
08/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Aarush Kumar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Nicholas Siforov | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Siforov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Unity Cup Team Tournament at Mountainside BG18 & BG14 | ||
08/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anirudh Dhanwada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ian Mayew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
John Patrick Popowich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Thomas Raney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noah McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Cyrus Zia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/04/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Drew Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Roger He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Bush | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ithaca, NY | ||
07/02/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Vincent Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Zabelo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Kilmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle B18s (32 Draw) | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Wei | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rush Slivjanovski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 6-4 |
Maxim Kalinin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-1 |
Samarth Deepudass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Dylan Maudsley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tomas Andreotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ronald James Gualario | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julian Messina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
DUPLICATEFredrik DUPLICATELundquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Atkinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Aris Kirkorian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sanay Sheth | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Bush | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Lucas Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap