Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jadah Bentham (Bronx, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 32 | simran makker | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | F | Olivia Traynor | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | S | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q | Priscilla Chow | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 | Kalista Papadopoulos | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | 32 | Chantajah Mills | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 December NYTC Championships G16 (24 draw) | Q | Diana Zuba | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
*L5 December NYTC Championships G16 (24 draw) | 16 | Nadia Barteck | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-F | Nyla Gershfeld | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-S | Stella Kirby | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | Q | Natalie Phillips | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-Q | Isabela Jaramillo | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-R2 | Tina Kintiroglou | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 16 | Anselma Petrie | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 32 | Evelyn Sargsyan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | Q | Mia Palladino | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | 16 | DUPLICATEHailey DUPLICATELessen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 16 | Nadia Barteck | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | C-Q | Ava Li | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | C-R2 | VICTORIA GAZDA | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 32 | Olivia Traynor | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | S | Tina Kintiroglou | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | Q | Elena Sobouti | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | 16 | India Jayanti | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | 16 | Ahniya Vustsina | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | C-R2 | VICTORIA GAZDA | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | 32 | Diya Chawla | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | S | Nicole Okhtenberg | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | Q | Martina Nicora | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | 16 | Nishka Daga | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | F | Julianna Gomez | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | S | Charlotte Ausfahl | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | Q | Samantha Hartmann | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-Q | Nadia Barteck | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R3 | Reese Sibley | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 32 | VICTORIA GAZDA | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R3Q | Olivia Chin | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | C-R2 | Zoe Yao | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | 64 | Allison Hu | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | F | Riya Rao | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | S | Charlotte Ausfahl | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | Q | Olivia Medrano | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | 16 | Bianca Dumitru | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | 32 | Chantajah Mills | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | 16 | Pearlie Zhang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | 32 | Genesis Beltran | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | 16 | Charlotte Ausfahl | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR | Grace Rainero | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR | Maya Cukierman | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR | Charlotte Ausfahl | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | Q | Shannon Lam | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | 16 | Leila Souayah | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | Q | Olivia Zuba | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | 16 | Ahniya Vustsina | W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | 32 | DUPLICATEHailey DUPLICATELessen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | F | Olivia Traynor | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | S | ALEXA TAVILOGLU | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | Q | Elena Sobouti | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | 16 | Jessica Eudovic | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Championships | 32 | Leena Friedman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Armonk Indoor Mid Winter Championships | 16 | Dylin Pizzutello | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | S | Mia Palladino | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | Q | Elena Sobouti | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | 16 | Emily Weinstein | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | F | Chantajah Mills | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | S | Stella Kollmansberger | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | Q | Sabrina Shvartsman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | C-R3Q | Aria Nina Abalos | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | C-R2 | Phoebe Devine | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | 64 | Samantha Ostrander | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | 16 | Nadia Barteck | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | Q | Samantha Ostrander | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | 16 | Lauren Zhang | W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
simran makker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/23/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Olivia Traynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Priscilla Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 December @ APTC (BG16) (32 draw) | ||
12/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chantajah Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L5 December NYTC Championships G16 (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Diana Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L5 December NYTC Championships G16 (24 draw) | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/29/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
9-8 | Nyla Gershfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Stella Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Natalie Phillips | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Isabela Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Tina Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anselma Petrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Evelyn Sargsyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mia Palladino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Cary Leeds November Championships | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DUPLICATEHailey DUPLICATELessen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ava Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | VICTORIA GAZDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Olivia Traynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tina Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elena Sobouti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Armonk Indoor November Challenger BG 16 (16 Draw) | ||
11/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
India Jayanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | VICTORIA GAZDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Diya Chawla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicole Okhtenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Martina Nicora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nishka Daga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Julianna Gomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Charlotte Ausfahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble October 16th Challenger (24 draw) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Hartmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Reese Sibley | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
VICTORIA GAZDA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Olivia Chin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Zoe Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Super Six October @ RWTTC Girls 14 (48 draw) | ||
10/09/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Allison Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Riya Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Charlotte Ausfahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Olivia Medrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 October 2nd Challenger at APTC (24 draw) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bianca Dumitru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chantajah Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Genesis Beltran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble August Challenger (former L1B) | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Charlotte Ausfahl | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Grace Rainero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Maya Cukierman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6, New Canaan Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/21/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Charlotte Ausfahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shannon Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Leila Souayah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Zuba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Ahniya Vustsina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
DUPLICATEHailey DUPLICATELessen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Traynor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
ALEXA TAVILOGLU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elena Sobouti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jessica Eudovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leena Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Armonk Indoor Mid Winter Championships | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Dylin Pizzutello | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mia Palladino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elena Sobouti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Armonk Indoor February Challenger | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Weinstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chantajah Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Stella Kollmansberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 January Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sabrina Shvartsman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aria Nina Abalos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Phoebe Devine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Samantha Ostrander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nadia Barteck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Samantha Ostrander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Westchester Tennis Center Eastern January Championships | ||
01/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Lauren Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap