Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaiden McKee (Lancaster, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Mendon New Years Championships | S | Eliza Gonzalez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Mendon New Years Championships | C-F | Aliya Guzman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Midtown Harvest Championships | F | Julia Lendel | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Midtown Harvest Championships | S | Jessie Law | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Midtown Harvest Championships | Q | Eileen Wang | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Midtown Harvest Championships | 16 | Anastasiia Gubanova | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | QCS | Elizabeth Tkachenko | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | Q | Natalie Eordekian | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 16 | Elly Carpenter | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 32 | Jocelyn Assael | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | Q-S | Sasha Motlagh | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SO-R2 | Elena Ecker | W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | SO-R1 | Conley Raidt | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | W-R1 | Emily Baek | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 128 | Grace Levelston | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 | Aubrey Nisbet | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Clervie Ngounoue | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Lilly Pleasant | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Saniya Singh | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Summer Challenger at the Glen | F | Eliza Podlas | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Summer Challenger at the Glen | S | Katerina Atallah | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Summer Challenger at the Glen | Q | Caroline Carlson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | F | Rose Hayes | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | S | Michelle Kleynerman | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | Q | Catalina Haberman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | 16 | Ella Baker | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-Q | Michelle Kleynerman | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 16 | Sophia Zaslow | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | C-R2 | Janelle Chen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | 32 | Seren Agar | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-Q | Madison Cordisco | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | C-R2 | Vanessa Mellynchuk | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | 16 | lan mi | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | 32 | Adrianna Peradoza | W | 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-F | Daria Smetannikov | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-S | Elizabeth Tkachenko | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-Q | sydney sharma | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R2 | Riya Ravi | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | 32 | Kaitlyn Carnicella | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | C-R1 | Sarah Youngberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Mendon April Championships | F | Eileen Wang | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Mendon April Championships | S | Artemis Pados | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Mendon April Championships | Q | Janelle Chen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Mendon April Championships | 16 | Alana Kerner | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 | Jacqueline Soloveychik | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 | Reese Brantmeier | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 | Anne Lutkemeyer | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Mendon March Challenger | F | Catherine Gamble | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Mendon March Challenger | S | Katerina Atallah | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Mendon March Challenger | Q | Eileen Wang | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | S | Alana Kerner | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | Q | Eileen Wang | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | 16 | Lucy Friedman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD | Clervie Ngounoue | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Stephanie Yakoff | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Qavia Lopez | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Michelle Martinkov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Manci Pal | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
L1 Mendon New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Eliza Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Mendon New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Aliya Guzman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Midtown Harvest Championships | ||
11/26/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Julia Lendel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Midtown Harvest Championships | ||
11/26/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jessie Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Midtown Harvest Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Eileen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Midtown Harvest Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anastasiia Gubanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
10/15/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Eordekian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elly Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jocelyn Assael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | Q-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sasha Motlagh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | SO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Elena Ecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Conley Raidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Emily Baek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grace Levelston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | NE-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clervie Ngounoue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lilly Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Saniya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Summer Challenger at the Glen | ||
07/08/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Eliza Podlas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Summer Challenger at the Glen | ||
07/07/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katerina Atallah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Summer Challenger at the Glen | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Carlson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rose Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michelle Kleynerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Catalina Haberman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June Championships at Cornell | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ella Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Michelle Kleynerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophia Zaslow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Janelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Maywood (National L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Seren Agar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Madison Cordisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
lan mi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Hill Club National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 |
Adrianna Peradoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
05/01/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daria Smetannikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
05/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Elizabeth Tkachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
sydney sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/30/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Riya Ravi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kaitlyn Carnicella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sarah Youngberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Mendon April Championships | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Eileen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Mendon April Championships | ||
04/09/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Artemis Pados | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Mendon April Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Janelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Mendon April Championships | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alana Kerner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jacqueline Soloveychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Reese Brantmeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Anne Lutkemeyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Mendon March Challenger | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Catherine Gamble | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Mendon March Challenger | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katerina Atallah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Mendon March Challenger | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Eileen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alana Kerner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Eileen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucy Friedman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/13/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clervie Ngounoue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Stephanie Yakoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Qavia Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michelle Martinkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Manci Pal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap