Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaivanth Sathish (Austin, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Kishan Anusuri | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Arhaan Altaf | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | kasi kavali | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | SANTIAGO CASTELAZO | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Haroon Sajid | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Henry Birkholz | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Ayaan Patil | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Vikas Vijay | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | SANTIAGO CASTELAZO | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | David Beckles | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Sawyer Lassberg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Finn Ashley | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | ETHAN VALDEZ | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Stanley Liang | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F | Cyrus Jagtap | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S | John Ozmun | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Tucker Rannala | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | ETHAN VALDEZ | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Andy Fan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Oscar Varela | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Kishan Anusuri | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | James Hanson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S | Blake Carbo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q | Finn Ashley | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Shashank Iyer | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Sebastian Bedeski | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S | Rewk Nagel | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q | Brandon Wiedemeier | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Farid Aounallah | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F | Haroon Sajid | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Noah Kitayama | W | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | CUTTER CARRELL | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Sawyer Lassberg | W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F | Noah Welker | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | S | Xander Oldham | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q | Eric Evans | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R4 | Devashish Shirodkar | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R3 | Kieran Dang | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R2 | Finn Ashley | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | R1 | Justin Chen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F | Mikaeel Alibaig | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S | Matisse Guillemard | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Oscar Varela | W | 7-5 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Joey Wang | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Townes Schultz | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Dayne Grant | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Thabiso Dube | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | luke flachs | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Sydney Brand | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Haroon Sajid | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Emil Chafigoulline | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Thomas Faulkner | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Justin Chen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Adarsh Rajesh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Sawyer Lassberg | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Matthew Shtaih | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | Joey Wang | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Aadit Shetty | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Luke Tinsley | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Hendrix Tran | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | P1-F | Durga Charan Kodakandla | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 | Aryaman Sundaresan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 | Ethan Wang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 | Philip Bobbitt | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | 3RD | Albert Yan | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | NO-S | Shaurya Mohan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | Q | Matisse Guillemard | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kishan Anusuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arhaan Altaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
kasi kavali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Haroon Sajid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Henry Birkholz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ayaan Patil | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vikas Vijay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sawyer Lassberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Finn Ashley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ETHAN VALDEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stanley Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Cyrus Jagtap | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Ozmun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tucker Rannala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
ETHAN VALDEZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andy Fan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Oscar Varela | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kishan Anusuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | James Hanson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Carbo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Finn Ashley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shashank Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sebastian Bedeski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Rewk Nagel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brandon Wiedemeier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
T.O.S.A. - Beth Walker Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Farid Aounallah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Haroon Sajid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Noah Kitayama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
CUTTER CARRELL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Sawyer Lassberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Noah Welker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Xander Oldham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grey Rock Gran Prix | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Eric Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Devashish Shirodkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kieran Dang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Finn Ashley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez CATA Open Singles (12s, 14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mikaeel Alibaig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Matisse Guillemard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 5-4 |
Oscar Varela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joey Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Townes Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dayne Grant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thabiso Dube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
luke flachs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/22/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sydney Brand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Haroon Sajid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emil Chafigoulline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Thomas Faulkner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/08/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Adarsh Rajesh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sawyer Lassberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Shtaih | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Joey Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aadit Shetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Luke Tinsley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hendrix Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aryaman Sundaresan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Open Singles 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Philip Bobbitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Albert Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/16/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shaurya Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matisse Guillemard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap