Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jake Palandjian (Lititz, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 October 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | C-S | Jack Benedetto | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 October 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | 16 | Dylan Bonds | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 24th @ Wisehaven | NO-S | Lucas Montello | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 24th @ Wisehaven | Q | Mark Sandow | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 24th @ Wisehaven | 16 | Jackson Carey | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 August 7th @ Lancaster CC | S | Aum Mehta | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 August 7th @ Lancaster CC | Q | Pierce Wehman | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Merv Heller Memorial Tourn - B/G 12/14/16/18 June 26th/27th @ Exeter | W-Q | Simon Zoldan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Merv Heller Memorial Tourn - B/G 12/14/16/18 June 26th/27th @ Exeter | 16 | Rithik Brahma | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ JP McCaskey HS | C-16Q | Soumil Patel | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ JP McCaskey HS | 32 | Praneel Mallaiah | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | Q | Ross Kluger | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | 16 | Eric Jordan | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | NO-S | Ethan Jacoby | L | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s & 18s Level 7 May 2nd @ Wisehaven | Q | Noah Westermann | L | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 10th/11th @ Wisehaven | 32 | Manuel Prem | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 10th/11th @ Wisehaven | W-16 | Max Laurore Jr | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 28th @ Hillcrest RC | 16 | Sohum Gautam | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 28th @ Hillcrest RC | W-Q | Ezra Raphael | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 March 13th/14th @ Birchwood | W-S | Joseph Kelly | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 March 13th/14th @ Birchwood | SO-F | Mark Sandow | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 March 13th/14th @ Birchwood | Q | Rohan Rao | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 7 Feb 6th @ Wisehaven | W-Q | Ethan Luu | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 7 Feb 6th @ Wisehaven | 16 | Krish Mendiratta | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 October 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | ||
10/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Benedetto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 October 30th/31st @ Wisehaven | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dylan Bonds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 24th @ Wisehaven | ||
10/24/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lucas Montello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 24th @ Wisehaven | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Mark Sandow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 24th @ Wisehaven | ||
10/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jackson Carey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 August 7th @ Lancaster CC | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aum Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 August 7th @ Lancaster CC | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Pierce Wehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Merv Heller Memorial Tourn - B/G 12/14/16/18 June 26th/27th @ Exeter | ||
06/26/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Simon Zoldan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Merv Heller Memorial Tourn - B/G 12/14/16/18 June 26th/27th @ Exeter | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rithik Brahma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ JP McCaskey HS | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Soumil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 3 Closed June 19th-22nd @ JP McCaskey HS | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Praneel Mallaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ross Kluger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Eric Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah Altman Memorial Jr Tournament - B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 16s - June 5th @ Bent Creek CC | ||
06/05/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Ethan Jacoby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s (GREEN BALL), 14s, 16s & 18s Level 7 May 2nd @ Wisehaven | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Noah Westermann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 10th/11th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Manuel Prem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 6 April 10th/11th @ Wisehaven | ||
04/10/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Max Laurore Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 28th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Sohum Gautam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 28th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/28/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ezra Raphael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 March 13th/14th @ Birchwood | ||
03/13/2021 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 March 13th/14th @ Birchwood | ||
03/13/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Mark Sandow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 March 13th/14th @ Birchwood | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 7 Feb 6th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/06/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Ethan Luu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 7 Feb 6th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Krish Mendiratta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap