Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jake Port (New Hope, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Luis Wentz | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Andrew Nicolae | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Mike Glowacki | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | S | Stoyan Angelov | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Hansana Perera | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Adam Lee | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | 16 | Voyin Markovic | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | W-S | Joshua Thomas | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | W-Q | Arnav Dhingra | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Wesley Bozman | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Tyler Mahaffey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Akhilesh Velaga | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | 16 | Francis Qin | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Jason Wu | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | NO-F | Luke Gallagher | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S | Mitchell Rabinovich | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Aaron Lutz | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Lucca Frederico | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luis Wentz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Nicolae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mike Glowacki | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Stoyan Angelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hansana Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Voyin Markovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | ||
08/23/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kinetix Summer Series IV (DR-L7) | ||
08/23/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arnav Dhingra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Wesley Bozman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Mahaffey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Boys/Girls14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akhilesh Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Francis Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark Attack Tennis Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Jason Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/26/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Luke Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/26/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchell Rabinovich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Aaron Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Valley CC Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lucca Frederico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap