Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaren Scarborough (Austin, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R3 | William Freshwater | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R2 | Garrett Mathewson | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 | VISHAL POTHARAJU | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Austin Cohen | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Swadhin Yerragudi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q | Matteo Mejia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 | Francisco Salmain | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 | Mark Krupkin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 | Gavin Mullen | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Joshua Golden | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | S | James Quattro | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NE-F | Joshua Hays | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q | Praneet Tulluri | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Juno Pethe | W | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCF | Sibi Raja | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS | Marco Skrinjar | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Tristan Stine | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Lachlan Buckingham | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Nathanael Trevey | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q | Griffin Heintz | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | John David McCrory | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Praneet Tulluri | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Koen Edward Aggarao | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCF | Joshua Hays | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS | Bardo Bucknell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q | Sklar Phillips | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 | Blake Anderson | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Sergey Khodakov | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD | Sklar Phillips | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Gabriel Segubiense | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Griffin Heintz | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Tony Sifuentes | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 | Finn Brewer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD | Lucas Riezebeek | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Sklar Phillips | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Saawan Duvvuri | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Sebastian Flyckt | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 | Swadhin Yerragudi | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4 | Fate MacAlasdair | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4Q | Will Parker | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3 | Seth Davis | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Benjamin Sparks | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 | Krish Kollana | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 | Malcolm Moore | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | C-F | Jack Ingram | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | C-S | Caden Marshall | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | 32 | Evan Lai | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | C-Q | Yugene Su | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F | Lucas Bustos | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S | Thomas Mann | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Qasym Dar | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Bardo Bucknell | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Connor Cole | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | F | Aidan Cebe | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | S | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Gabriel Xu | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Shiv Khera | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Allan XU | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | F | Leon Chen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | S | Seth Davis | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | Q | Devon Zhang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | 16 | Brayden Nguyen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | C-S | Rishik Kolpekwar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Swadhin Yerragudi | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | C-Q | Caiden Riebold | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | 16 | Anthony Tegen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | C-R1 | Aidan Cebe | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q | Abhinav Bulusu | L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Elliott Awomoyi | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 | Timothy Nguyen | L | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Aditya Arun | W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-F | Rudy Mazzola | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S | Shiv Khera | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Aditya Arun | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q | Vincent Rivas | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 | Adam Fink | L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 | Gabriel Segubiense | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 | Bruno Haraida | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Garrett Mathewson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Austin Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Swadhin Yerragudi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Matteo Mejia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Francisco Salmain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mark Krupkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Gavin Mullen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Joshua Golden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Quattro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Praneet Tulluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Juno Pethe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sibi Raja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marco Skrinjar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tristan Stine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lachlan Buckingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nathanael Trevey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Griffin Heintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
John David McCrory | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Praneet Tulluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Koen Edward Aggarao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Bardo Bucknell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-2 | Blake Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sergey Khodakov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriel Segubiense | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Griffin Heintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tony Sifuentes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Finn Brewer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lucas Riezebeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sklar Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Saawan Duvvuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Flyckt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Swadhin Yerragudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Will Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seth Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Sparks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Krish Kollana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Malcolm Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Ingram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caden Marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Evan Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yugene Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
3rd Annual James Avery Tennis Open benefiting the Dietert Center (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thomas Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Qasym Dar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Bardo Bucknell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Connor Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
05/04/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Cebe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fair Oaks Ranch Country Club Jr Open (Jr) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shiv Khera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Allan XU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leon Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Seth Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Devon Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brayden Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Rishik Kolpekwar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Swadhin Yerragudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay and Hard Court Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caiden Riebold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anthony Tegen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lost Creek Spring Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Cebe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Abhinav Bulusu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elliott Awomoyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Timothy Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Aditya Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Rudy Mazzola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Shiv Khera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aditya Arun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Vincent Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Adam Fink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriel Segubiense | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bruno Haraida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap