Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jaxson Wise (Pensacola, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
PRC Santa's Cup | 3RD | Colt Carson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
PRC Santa's Cup | S | Abeir Ather | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
PRC Santa's Cup | Q | Leo KRUMINS | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | R3 | EMILIO AGUIRRE | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | R1 | Spencer Song | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | R2 | Eric Legorreta | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandestin Junior Tennis Tournament | C-S | Iker Poole | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandestin Junior Tennis Tournament | C-Q | Roger Coulther | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Sandestin Junior Tennis Tournament | Q | Carson Berry | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pontotoc Open | 3RD | Andrew Miller | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pontotoc Open | S | Henry Collier | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pontotoc Open | Q | Dylan Cohron | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marsha Knepper Memorial | C-S | Alexander Peak | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Marsha Knepper Memorial | Q | Henry Smith | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Treasure Oak One Day Junior Classic | W-F | Lincoln Elza | L | NC | NC | ||
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Treasure Oak One Day Junior Classic | 16 | Odin Orrison | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola Level 7 BG 12-16 and BG12U Green | P1-F | Andrew Adler | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola Level 7 BG 12-16 and BG12U Green | R2 | Daniel Sundaram | W | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Simunyola Level 7 BG 12-16 and BG12U Green | R1 | Dylan Mehmedbasic | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | C-Q | Srivihaan Damisetty | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | 16 | Abhay Mujumdar | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn - End of YTC Camp tournament | R3 | James Wiley | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn - End of YTC Camp tournament | R2 | Minseung Lee | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn - End of YTC Camp tournament | R1 | Leopold Knappenberger | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pell City | R4 | Leo KRUMINS | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pell City | R5 | Moritz Rodina | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pell City | R3 | Gavin Roquemore | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pell City | R1 | Davis Ainsworth | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | C-QQ | Hudson Rogers | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | 16 | Gwon Son | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake | C-QQ | Kenyon Earls | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake | 16 | Max Aslanovic | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Bainbridge Spring Bash 10U ORANGE/GREEN | R1 | Rui Cheng | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Bainbridge Spring Bash 10U ORANGE/GREEN | R2 | Jordan Nelson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Bainbridge Spring Bash 10U ORANGE/GREEN | R3 | Nyjah Pangon | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Kehz Gbugu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Eduard Isakhanyan | L | 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Emilio Ramirez | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Wilton Pfifer | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Opelika Spring Championships 10/U | R1 | Ben Schneller | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Opelika Spring Championships 10/U | R2 | Jason Yang | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R1 | Arjun Vaitla | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R2 | Aiden Liu | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | R3 | Everett Cooper | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | F | Jason Yang | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | S | Rhett Dudley | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | Q | Ian Kim | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Luck of the Irish* | R4 | Jason Yang | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Luck of the Irish* | R3 | Rhett Dudley | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Luck of the Irish* | R2 | Bryson Layfield | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Luck of the Irish* | R1 | Ben Hughes | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Wynlakes Orange and Green Junior Spring Challenge | R5 | Homesh Majjari | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Wynlakes Orange and Green Junior Spring Challenge | R4 | Matthew Jang | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Wynlakes Orange and Green Junior Spring Challenge | R2 | Jayden Cho | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Wynlakes Orange and Green Junior Spring Challenge | R1 | Junmin Yoo | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Opelika Winter Championships 10/U | F | James Russell IV | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Opelika Winter Championships 10/U | S | Miles Watts | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Opelika Winter Championships 10/U | Q | Ben Schneller | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
PRC Santa's Cup | ||
12/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Colt Carson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PRC Santa's Cup | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Abeir Ather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PRC Santa's Cup | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Leo KRUMINS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
EMILIO AGUIRRE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Song | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Campus August Challenge | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eric Legorreta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandestin Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Iker Poole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandestin Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Roger Coulther | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Carson Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pontotoc Open | ||
08/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Andrew Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pontotoc Open | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Henry Collier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pontotoc Open | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Dylan Cohron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marsha Knepper Memorial | ||
08/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Peak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marsha Knepper Memorial | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Treasure Oak One Day Junior Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Lincoln Elza | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Treasure Oak One Day Junior Classic | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Odin Orrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Simunyola Level 7 BG 12-16 and BG12U Green | ||
07/03/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Andrew Adler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Simunyola Level 7 BG 12-16 and BG12U Green | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Daniel Sundaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Simunyola Level 7 BG 12-16 and BG12U Green | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Dylan Mehmedbasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Srivihaan Damisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr Summer Singles/Doubles Champs | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Abhay Mujumdar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn - End of YTC Camp tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
James Wiley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn - End of YTC Camp tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Minseung Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn - End of YTC Camp tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Leopold Knappenberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pell City | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Leo KRUMINS | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pell City | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Moritz Rodina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pell City | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gavin Roquemore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pell City | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Davis Ainsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hudson Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gwon Son | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake | ||
06/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kenyon Earls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Aslanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bainbridge Spring Bash 10U ORANGE/GREEN | ||
05/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Rui Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bainbridge Spring Bash 10U ORANGE/GREEN | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jordan Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bainbridge Spring Bash 10U ORANGE/GREEN | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nyjah Pangon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Kehz Gbugu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-0 |
Eduard Isakhanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Emilio Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Wilton Pfifer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Spring Championships 10/U | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ben Schneller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Spring Championships 10/U | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jason Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Arjun Vaitla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Aiden Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA Junior Circuit March Madness BG 10U (OGY)* | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Everett Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | ||
03/26/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jason Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rhett Dudley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Juniors 10 and Under | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ian Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Luck of the Irish* | ||
03/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jason Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Luck of the Irish* | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rhett Dudley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Luck of the Irish* | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Bryson Layfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Luck of the Irish* | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ben Hughes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Orange and Green Junior Spring Challenge | ||
03/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Homesh Majjari | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wynlakes Orange and Green Junior Spring Challenge | ||
03/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Matthew Jang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Orange and Green Junior Spring Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jayden Cho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Orange and Green Junior Spring Challenge | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Junmin Yoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Winter Championships 10/U | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
James Russell IV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Winter Championships 10/U | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Miles Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Opelika Winter Championships 10/U | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ben Schneller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap